Meeting Régional - Ile-de-France (1)

Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOUSSA Linda 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:10:06 1109
2 BALBO Léa 1988 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA 1:10:93 1085
3 LE DALL Alexandra 1985 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:11:38 1073
4 BLANCHET Jessica 1984 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:11:49 1070
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:12:00 1056
6 CHARRET Laëtitia 1986 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA 1:12:28 1048
7 QUINET Sophie 1980 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA 1:12:35 1046
8 MARCZEWSKI Marjorie 1981 MORSANG SN FRA 1:13:00 1029
9 BARON Joséphine 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:13:01 1029
10 RICHEZ Angéline 1990 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:13:20 1024
11 AMIEL Coralie 1990 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA 1:13:30 1021
12 GLOVERT Stella 1989 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:13:49 1016
13 DAIX Marie 1988 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA 1:13:60 1013
14 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 1:13:90 1005
15 LENAIN Irina 1987 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:13:94 1004
16 COMBEAU Laura 1990 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:14:05 1001
17 VILAR Elise 1988 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:14:31 994
18 REINIE Elodie 1988 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:14:36 993
19 MATOS Laétitia 1989 S.M MONTROUGE FRA 1:14:38 992
20 DURANTEAU Marie 1988 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:14:50 989
21 HUGUET Margaux 1990 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA 1:14:52 989
22 GASTIN Alice 1992 AS BONDY FRA 1:14:72 983
23 CONFOLANT Laura 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:14:85 980
24 BERTRAND Anaïs 1991 SO ROSNY FRA 1:15:12 973
25 BIESCAS Chloé 1991 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:15:39 966
26 MARTIN Lise 1980 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:39 966
27 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:42 965
28 LABOUYRIE Marion 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 1:15:56 962
29 VALIBOUZE Caroline 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:16:06 949
30 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:16:34 942
31 GUARINO Gigliola 1994 BLANC-MESNIL S.N FRA 1:16:53 937
32 CAUCHARD Laure 1983 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:16:66 933
33 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 1:17:02 924
34 FARGANT Louise 1991 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:17:24 919
35 LARDREAU Charlotte 1988 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:17:41 914
36 BABA AISSA Katia 1987 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:17:48 913
37 VILLOING Sophie 1989 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA 1:17:53 911
38 NEGRONI Jessica 1990 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:18:11 897
39 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:18:11 897
40 SANE Melanie 1984 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:18:14 896
41 TOROSSIAN Aude 1988 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA 1:18:17 895
42 AUDEBERT Marine 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:18:25 893
43 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 1:18:25 893
44 GAUDIN Maëlle 1989 SO ROSNY FRA 1:18:27 893
45 RABAINI Laura 1988 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:18:29 892
46 MARTIN Alexandra 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:18:31 892
47 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 1:18:37 890
48 RONXIN Camille 1991 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:18:45 888
49 BERANGER Marion 1990 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:18:49 887
50 RYCKEMBUSCH Cécile 1991 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 1:18:73 881
51 PREGRE Chloé 1991 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:19:03 874
52 RIVA ROVEDA Laëtitia 1987 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 1:19:08 873
53 FICCA Estelle 1990 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 1:19:18 870
54 CORNEVIN Cyrielle 1992 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:19:22 869
55 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA 1:19:28 868
56 FAURE Lauren 1989 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:19:46 864
57 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 AS NATATION RAINCY FRA 1:19:48 863
58 SOYEZ Marlène 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 1:19:49 863
59 TEYSSIER Violette 1988 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:19:66 859
60 CHASSAT Virginie 1990 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:19:69 858
61 EUGENE Charlotte 1989 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA 1:19:70 858
62 BAILLEUL Laurie 1992 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:19:70 858
63 LAURENT Claire 1992 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA 1:19:78 856
64 LAMBOTTIN Jessica 1989 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:19:80 855
65 MASSUE FOUCART Laurine 1991 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA 1:19:95 852
66 TOURILLON Camille 1989 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA 1:20:05 849
67 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA 1:20:32 843
68 CHAIX Manon 1990 STADE DE VANVES FRA 1:20:93 828
69 PANDINI Samantha 1991 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:21:20 821
70 PATRONI Laura 1991 CO ULIS NATATION FRA 1:21:53 814
71 PIQUEMAL Marion 1989 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:21:75 808
72 NGO Phuong-Bac 1990 JEANNE D'ARC EAUBONNE FRA 1:22:31 795
73 BOUILLOT Aurélia 1990 EN DRAVEIL FRA 1:22:33 795
74 PHAM Benjamine 1991 CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND FRA 1:22:47 791
75 LACHTAR Sonia 1988 LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION FRA 1:22:53 790
76 ORCEL Véronique 1990 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:22:57 789
77 GUARINOS Jessica 1990 THIAIS NATATION TONIC FRA 1:22:64 787
78 TURRINI Albertine 1990 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 1:22:74 785
79 SPALLA Emilie 1990 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 1:22:89 782
80 GARCIA FUENTES Christelle 1990 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA 1:23:45 769
81 MOREEL Julie 1990 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:23:68 763
82 LAPLACE Adeline 1991 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:24:00 756
83 CUVIER Amélie 1991 THIAIS NATATION TONIC FRA 1:24:51 744
84 AUVIN Justine 1990 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 1:24:58 743
85 DESMOULINS Gwendoline 1990 EN ATHIS-PARAY FRA 1:24:83 737
86 HOUHOU Célia 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:24:86 736
87 LECLERC Sophie 1992 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA 1:27:21 684
88 NOIRET Laura 1991 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 1:27:73 673
89 PAVLOFF Anna 1991 CN PLAISIR FRA 1:29:36 638
90 LIM Lisa 1989 AC VILLEPINTE FRA - Disq.
91 ASTORGIS Margaux 1990 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
92 ALIX Jessica 1990 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 MARTINEZ Zoé 1991 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.
94 LALANDE Laurine 1993 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA - Disq.
95 MAO Linda 1984 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.
96 COLE Zoé 1987 S.M MONTROUGE FRA - Disq.
97 COLLEVILLE Sophie 1984 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA - Disq.
98 LEGRAS KLOPFER Pauline 1988 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA - Disq.