Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 17 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 19 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:11 | 1129 | National |
2 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:14 | 1100 | Interregional |
3 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:62 | 1093 | Interregional |
4 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:65 | 1093 | Interregional |
5 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:31:89 | 1089 | Interregional |
6 | DEMART Elodie | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:32:19 | 1085 | Interregional |
7 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:28 | 1084 | Interregional |
8 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:32:49 | 1081 | Interregional |
9 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:34:36 | 1054 | Regional |
10 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:34:39 | 1054 | Regional |
11 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1046 | Regional |
12 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:88 | 1033 | Regional |
13 | BEAULNE Sarah | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:36:40 | 1026 | Regional |
14 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:37:64 | 1008 | Regional |
15 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:37:64 | 1008 | Regional |
16 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:37:74 | 1007 | Interregional |
17 | SAADANI Khouloud | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:38:01 | 1003 | Regional |
18 | SAMMOUD Senda | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:38:25 | 1000 | Regional |
19 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:39 | 998 | Interregional |
20 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:38:55 | 996 | Interregional |
21 | BATILLIOT Anthea | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:38:59 | 995 | Interregional |
22 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:77 | 993 | Interregional |
23 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:80 | 993 | Regional |
24 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:39:21 | 987 | Interregional |
25 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:39:45 | 984 | Regional |
26 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:56 | 969 | |
27 | VESELINOVIC Jovana | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:40:64 | 968 | Regional |
28 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:41:23 | 960 | Regional |
29 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:41:77 | 952 | Regional |
30 | ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:41:90 | 951 | Regional |
31 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:42:74 | 939 | Regional |
32 | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:42:97 | 936 | Regional |
33 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:43:29 | 932 | Regional |
34 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:43:54 | 929 | Regional |
35 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:44:66 | 914 | Regional |
36 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:45:13 | 908 | Regional |
37 | KORBENDAU Perrine | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:45:20 | 907 | Regional |
38 | DOS REIS Perrine | 1996 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:45:30 | 906 | Regional |
39 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:56 | 902 | Regional |
40 | IMARD Camille | 1997 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 2:45:90 | 898 | Regional |
41 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:04 | 896 | |
42 | ROGER Manon | 1997 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 2:46:30 | 893 | Regional |
43 | CHEMEL Mathilde | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:47:31 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
44 | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:55 | 877 | Regional |
45 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:48:57 | 863 | Regional |
46 | JACOB Vanessa | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:49:32 | 854 | Regional |
47 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:49:37 | 853 | Regional |
48 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | ROUSSEAU Magali | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:29:38 | 1126 | National |
2 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:18 | 1114 | Interregional |
3 | SADOUKI Ishtar | 1994 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:31:25 | 1098 | Interregional |
4 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:31:35 | 1097 | Interregional |
5 | DEMART Elodie | 1995 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:31:80 | 1091 | Interregional |
6 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:32:50 | 1081 | Interregional |
7 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:34:29 | 1055 | Regional |
8 | SAADANI Khouloud | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:34:39 | 1054 | Interregional |
9 | BATILLIOT Anthea | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:34:50 | 1052 | National |
10 | SECRESTAT Charlyne | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:34:90 | 1047 | Interregional |
11 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:35:82 | 1034 | Interregional |
12 | BENAZET Camille | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:35:99 | 1031 | Regional |
13 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:36:53 | 1024 | Interregional |
14 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:36:63 | 1022 | Interregional |
15 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:38:47 | 997 | Regional |
16 | LE BELLEGO Isabelle | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:39:31 | 986 | Regional |
17 | MENINGAND Lorena | 1997 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:65 | 981 | Interregional |
18 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:40:85 | 965 | |
19 | DODET Sandra | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:41:69 | 953 | Regional |
20 | ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore | 1997 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:41:96 | 950 | Regional |
21 | TULLIEZ Ella | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:09 | 948 | Regional |
22 | TRY Melanie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |