Nationale
COMPIEGNE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 15:01:31 | 1358 | |
2 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 15:10:58 | 1336 | |
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 15:14:24 | 1328 | |
4 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 15:14:97 | 1326 | |
5 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 15:18:24 | 1319 | |
6 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 15:31:35 | 1289 | |
7 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 15:32:16 | 1287 | |
8 | FASULO Luca | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 15:33:10 | 1285 | |
9 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 15:35:71 | 1279 | |
10 | LEGOUT Pierre | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 15:48:47 | 1251 | |
11 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 15:58:08 | 1229 | |
12 | BLECHAR Johannes | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 15:59:99 | 1225 | |
13 | CACHEUX Théo | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 16:11:78 | 1199 | |
14 | MUTTI Charles | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 16:12:71 | 1197 | |
15 | MEZOUDJ Zakaria | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 16:18:74 | 1184 | |
16 | LE GOALLEC Antonin | 1995 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 16:28:58 | 1163 | |
17 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 16:33:12 | 1154 | |
18 | GOMBART Adrien | 1994 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 16:33:97 | 1152 | |
19 | DRAY Félix | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:34:56 | 1150 | |
20 | WENDEL Robin | 1993 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 16:35:54 | 1148 | |
21 | BRANTU Benjamin | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:37:10 | 1145 | |
22 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 16:46:58 | 1125 | |
23 | DEBUYSSCHER Gauthier | 1995 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:47:05 | 1124 | |
24 | RICHARD Morgan | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 16:49:92 | 1118 | |
25 | JACOB Romain | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 16:52:79 | 1112 | |
26 | DECHENEST Pierre | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 16:56:05 | 1105 | |
27 | RUBIO Gregory | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 17:06:71 | 1083 | |
28 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 17:07:61 | 1081 | |
29 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 17:13:78 | 1068 | |
30 | RIGHI Yannis | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 17:22:55 | 1051 | |
31 | DUWAT Simon | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 17:26:40 | 1043 | |
32 | SANNIER Christophe | 1973 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 17:29:65 | 1036 | |
33 | DESCATOIRE Maxime | 1981 | ALBERT SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 17:29:69 | 1036 | |
34 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 17:30:32 | 1035 | |
35 | SELLIER Alexandre | 1996 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 17:32:03 | 1031 | |
36 | LEGOUT Antoine | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 17:34:88 | 1026 | |
37 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 17:35:05 | 1025 | |
38 | BERTE Adrien | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:38:16 | 1019 | |
39 | LAMBERTS Bram | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 17:41:36 | 1013 | |
40 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 17:45:52 | 1004 | |
41 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 17:47:56 | 1000 | |
42 | RAOULT Corentin | 1997 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 17:47:99 | 999 | |
43 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 17:52:88 | 990 | |
44 | JUSTE Alexander | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 17:53:63 | 988 | |
45 | MADEC Marc-Antoine | 1997 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 17:54:58 | 986 | |
46 | MATSUYAMA Yuma | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 18:03:78 | 968 | |
47 | DERACHE Alexandre | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 18:04:19 | 967 | |
48 | CALLAIS Quentin | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 18:05:03 | 966 | |
49 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 18:13:74 | 949 | |
50 | KRAEMER Michael | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 18:14:01 | 948 | |
51 | HORTE Arthur | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 18:14:51 | 947 | |
52 | MENTION Edouard | 1995 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 18:14:53 | 947 | |
53 | DESCAMPS Julien | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 18:15:89 | 945 | |
54 | KARST Philippe | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 18:16:19 | 944 | |
55 | SEGUIN Rémi | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 18:22:60 | 932 | |
56 | SINNER Jeff | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 18:28:48 | 921 | |
57 | LEON Gauthier | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 18:29:32 | 919 | |
58 | FRINQUELLO Thomas | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 18:31:53 | 915 | |
59 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 18:35:13 | 908 | |
60 | FEDOTOV Alexandre | 1994 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 18:49:88 | 880 | |
61 | CARTON Pierre | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 18:56:30 | 868 | |
62 | CALLAIS Nathan | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 19:11:19 | 841 | |
63 | HERMEL Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 19:18:17 | 828 | |
64 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 19:23:68 | 818 | |
65 | PIERSON Thibaut | 1997 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 19:27:38 | 812 | |
66 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 19:30:07 | 807 | |
67 | LAMMERTYN Antoine | 1996 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 19:40:73 | 788 | |
68 | DUCROCQ Rémi | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 19:41:81 | 786 | |
69 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 19:44:87 | 781 | |
70 | CLAUX Valentin | 1996 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 19:47:61 | 776 | |
71 | MINIUTTI Benjamin | 1998 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 19:50:17 | 772 | |
72 | FRANÇOIS Rémy | 1996 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 19:52:57 | 767 | |
73 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 19:53:23 | 766 | |
74 | TOULET Simon | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 19:59:76 | 755 | |
75 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 20:09:12 | 739 | |
76 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 20:15:47 | 728 | |
77 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 20:23:73 | 714 | |
78 | DEMARET Francois-Xavier | 1996 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 20:26:29 | 710 | |
79 | CATRY Corentin | 1998 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 20:37:05 | 692 | |
80 | BENOIT Louis | 1999 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 20:47:15 | 675 | |
81 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 20:51:30 | 669 | |
82 | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 21:03:97 | 648 | |
83 | BEN SALEM Adam | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 21:07:70 | 642 | |
84 | POULET Vincent | 1997 | CN NOYON | FRA | 21:09:52 | 639 | |
85 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 21:11:49 | 636 | |
86 | DELANNOY Maximilien | 1998 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 21:14:13 | 632 | |
87 | CALONNE Tony | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 21:15:26 | 630 | |
88 | LEFEVRE Nicolas | 1997 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 21:41:59 | 590 | |
89 | ANDRIAMAHEFA Saul | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 21:47:80 | 580 | |
90 | DEPARIS Louis | 1999 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 22:00:42 | 561 | |
91 | DARGENT Maxime | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 22:04:21 | 556 | |
92 | RIAD Samy | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 22:06:03 | 553 | |
93 | BARBIER Romain | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 22:42:66 | 500 | |
94 | RZEPLINSKI Théophile | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 23:11:44 | 460 | |
95 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 23:11:64 | 460 | |
96 | CLAUS Mathieu | 1995 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | FRANCOIS Fabien | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
98 | SCHMIDT Gilles | 1994 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
99 | GUYARD Romain | 1996 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |