Régionale
CHEVREUSE
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRARD Antoine | 1998 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:35:61 | 832 | |
2 | BOURSIER Cedric | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:38:34 | 796 | |
3 | DEMAREST Timothe | 1998 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:49 | 782 | |
4 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:39:96 | 776 | |
5 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:41:00 | 762 | |
6 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:41:86 | 752 | |
7 | TIGNARD Virgile | 1998 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:41:89 | 751 | |
8 | BECHET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:42:00 | 750 | |
9 | DOLINAR Robin | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:42:23 | 747 | |
10 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:42:30 | 746 | |
11 | LE PAPE Gaël | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:19 | 735 | |
12 | BENABDALLAH Nassim | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:43:38 | 733 | |
13 | CHENITI Anis | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:43:92 | 726 | |
14 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:11 | 724 | |
15 | OYEZ Simon | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:44:19 | 723 | |
16 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:44:40 | 720 | |
17 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:44:54 | 718 | |
18 | LALOUM Jarod | 1998 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:44:64 | 717 | |
19 | LE CARDINAL Sébastien | 1998 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:44:72 | 716 | |
20 | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:44:75 | 716 | |
21 | JODON Pierre | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:44:79 | 715 | |
22 | ENCAOUA Noam | 1998 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:44:89 | 714 | |
23 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:04 | 712 | |
24 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:56 | 706 | |
25 | GINDRAT Thomas | 1998 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:75 | 704 | |
26 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:82 | 703 | |
27 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:45:91 | 702 | |
28 | BEN SAAD Alexandre | 1998 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:46:03 | 700 | |
29 | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:46:10 | 700 | |
30 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:46:16 | 699 | |
31 | ANDRE Baptiste | 1998 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:46:24 | 698 | |
32 | BENCHERQUI Younes | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:46:29 | 697 | |
33 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:46:31 | 697 | |
34 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | 2:46:59 | 694 | |
35 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:46:79 | 691 | |
36 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:46:80 | 691 | |
37 | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:46:99 | 689 | |
38 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:47:04 | 688 | |
39 | TOUTANT Antoine | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:47:18 | 687 | |
40 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:47:46 | 683 | |
41 | MARCADET Yvan | 1999 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:47:54 | 682 | |
42 | LECROQ Pierre | 1998 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:47:60 | 682 | |
43 | ABDELOUAHAB Samy | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:96 | 677 | |
44 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:06 | 676 | |
45 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:32 | 673 | |
46 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 2:48:66 | 669 | |
47 | CHANTREUX Anthony | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:94 | 666 | |
48 | ZERHOUNI Elies | 1998 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:49:00 | 665 | |
49 | BRUNET Nicolas | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:49:59 | 658 | |
50 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:49:63 | 658 | |
51 | FERRER Barthélémy | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:49:69 | 657 | |
52 | DAPREMONT Roland | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:49:96 | 654 | |
53 | VANG Thierry | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:50:06 | 653 | |
54 | JOURDAIN Antoine | 1998 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:50:10 | 652 | |
55 | MARX Louis | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:50:10 | 652 | |
56 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:50:15 | 652 | |
57 | HUYNH Daniel | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:50:49 | 648 | |
58 | ROUILLE Alexis | 1998 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:50:55 | 647 | |
59 | CHOPINEAU Hugo | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:50:56 | 647 | |
60 | BENAZET Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:50:58 | 647 | |
61 | MARTIN Clément | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:50:73 | 645 | |
62 | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:50:77 | 644 | |
63 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:51:26 | 639 | |
64 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:51:37 | 637 | |
65 | BALDERACCHI Thibaut | 1998 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:47 | 636 | |
66 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:77 | 633 | |
67 | PLOYAERT Clery | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:51:91 | 631 | |
68 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:52:00 | 630 | |
69 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:52:07 | 629 | |
70 | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:52:25 | 627 | |
71 | GUINOT Julien | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:52:27 | 627 | |
72 | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:52:57 | 624 | |
73 | WAMSTER Antoine | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:52:70 | 622 | |
74 | BALATEU Leo | 1999 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:52:70 | 622 | |
75 | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:52:79 | 621 | |
76 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:52:93 | 620 | |
77 | CHAMPION Alexandre | 1998 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 2:52:97 | 619 | |
78 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:53:28 | 616 | |
79 | WHITEHOUSE James | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:54:39 | 603 | |
80 | PINON Alexandre | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:54:59 | 601 | |
81 | COSSON Corentin | 1999 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 2:54:68 | 600 | |
82 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:55:15 | 595 | |
83 | MONIER Alexandre | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:55:34 | 592 | |
84 | PRUDHOMME Maxime | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:40 | 592 | |
85 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:55:92 | 586 | |
86 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:56:69 | 578 | |
87 | RACINE Mickaël | 1998 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:57:32 | 571 | |
88 | KHALFA Gaël | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:57:38 | 570 | |
89 | SAMSON Marc-Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:57:87 | 565 | |
90 | VINSON Felix | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CELLE-ST-CLOUD | FRA | 2:58:23 | 561 | |
91 | ATTIK Sabri | 1999 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:59:99 | 542 | |
92 | BERTHOU Baptiste | 1998 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | RAOUL Remy | 1998 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. |