Régionale
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:20:37 | 974 | |
2 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:22:72 | 941 | |
3 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:72 | 805 | |
4 | GALOPPA Lucy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:39 | 758 | |
5 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:37 | 745 | |
6 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:40:03 | 712 | |
7 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:44:30 | 661 | |
8 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:47:05 | 629 | |
9 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:69 | 610 | |
10 | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:71 | 533 | |
11 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:56:89 | 520 | |
12 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:43 | 494 | |
13 | MONEYRON Charlotte | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:10:36 | 388 | |
14 | AMRANI Sofia | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:97 | 323 | |
15 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:23:10 | 282 | |
16 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:34:53 | 200 | |
17 | GENEST Camille | 2008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 3:51:23 | 106 | |
18 | AMRANI Wisale | 2006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 4:01:41 | 63 | |
19 | MOISSONNIER Lucie | 2008 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:06:70 | 45 | |
20 | BOUFTINI Melina | 2008 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 4:07:33 | 44 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:17:29 | 1019 | |
2 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:20:68 | 970 | |
3 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:01 | 814 | |
4 | GALOPPA Lucy | 1998 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:13 | 748 | |
5 | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:38:75 | 728 | |
6 | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:95 | 726 | |
7 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:39:98 | 713 | |
8 | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:50:07 | 594 | |
9 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:55:08 | 539 | |
10 | AMROUR Thara | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:00:92 | 479 | |
11 | AMROUR Sarah | 2008 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:22:34 | 287 | |
12 | BAKCHICH Imene | 2006 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 3:38:26 | 177 |