Régionale
PONTAULT-COMBAULT
Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:28:78 | 1031 | |
2 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:30:12 | 1014 | |
3 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:30:15 | 1014 | |
4 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:30:42 | 1010 | |
5 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:30:68 | 1007 | |
6 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:32:51 | 983 | |
7 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 2:32:55 | 983 | |
8 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:32:75 | 980 | |
9 | SANTAMARIA Ilona | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:81 | 980 | |
10 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:32:91 | 978 | |
11 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:32:95 | 978 | |
12 | ROUSSEL Mélissa | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:20 | 962 | |
13 | GAMARD Pauline | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:35:44 | 947 | |
14 | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:35:53 | 946 | |
15 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:97 | 940 | |
16 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:36:40 | 935 | |
17 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:36:66 | 932 | |
18 | FARHAT Manon | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:42 | 922 | |
19 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:39:08 | 902 | |
20 | ALTRUYE Loan | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:39:30 | 899 | |
21 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:39:77 | 894 | |
22 | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:41:26 | 876 | |
23 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:42:04 | 867 | |
24 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:42:28 | 864 | |
25 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:44:52 | 837 | |
26 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:44:53 | 837 | |
27 | SCHMITT Loan | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:44:70 | 835 | |
28 | LEFRANCOIS Noa | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:44:93 | 833 | |
29 | BLANC Alice | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:46:92 | 810 | |
30 | THOMAS Marie-Emilie | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:47:62 | 802 | |
31 | POGER Lucie | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:49:90 | 776 | |
32 | CONGRATEL Eva | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:67 | 756 | |
33 | FRANCOIS Anouck | 2003 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:51:80 | 755 | |
34 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:53:34 | 738 | |
35 | DILARD-TIOZZO Carlotta | 2003 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:54:80 | 722 | |
36 | CHAUMUN Shany | 2002 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |