Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1250 | |
2 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:40 | 1225 | |
3 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1216 | |
4 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:68 | 1208 | |
5 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:69 | 1207 | |
6 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:12 | 1182 | |
7 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1178 | |
8 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1175 | |
9 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1171 | |
10 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:40 | 1165 | |
11 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1163 | |
12 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1159 | |
13 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:32:56 | 1156 | |
14 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:58 | 1155 | |
15 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:67 | 1150 | |
16 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1146 | |
17 | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:78 | 1143 | |
18 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1141 | |
19 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1132 | |
20 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1128 | |
21 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:05 | 1127 | |
22 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:13 | 1123 | |
23 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1120 | |
24 | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:33:23 | 1117 | |
25 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
26 | TEULE Mary | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 | |
27 | CORNU Lea | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:28 | 1114 | |
28 | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1113 | |
29 | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:32 | 1112 | |
30 | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 0:33:38 | 1108 | |
31 | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:43 | 1106 | |
32 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1103 | |
33 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:33:49 | 1102 | |
34 | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:50 | 1102 | |
35 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:51 | 1101 | |
36 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1099 | |
37 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:33:56 | 1098 | |
38 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:33:60 | 1096 | |
39 | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:70 | 1090 | |
40 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1088 | |
41 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1088 | |
42 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:74 | 1088 | |
43 | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1087 | |
44 | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 1086 | |
45 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:33:80 | 1084 | |
46 | BLOUZA Leyla | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:33:81 | 1084 | |
47 | LE GENTIL Marion | 2002 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:33:87 | 1080 | |
48 | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1072 | |
49 | COLLINS Naira | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:34:14 | 1065 | |
50 | L'HOSTE Maryam | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 1057 | |
51 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1051 | |
52 | EKBAL MOHAMED Sarah | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1051 | |
53 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1048 | |
54 | BARBE Lea | 2002 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:34:45 | 1048 | |
55 | GERARD Flore | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:34:45 | 1048 | |
56 | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:34:48 | 1046 | |
57 | LIBESPERE Manon | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:34:49 | 1046 | |
58 | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1045 | |
59 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1042 | |
60 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1039 | |
61 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:74 | 1032 | |
62 | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1030 | |
63 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1029 | |
64 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 1027 | |
65 | LOSTE Lisa | 2002 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:34:89 | 1023 | |
66 | MARCHAND Sofia | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | |
67 | GOMMEZ Laura | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | |
68 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1019 | |
69 | MOREAU Alyssa | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:00 | 1017 | |
70 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:35:02 | 1016 | |
71 | BOCH Emma | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:08 | 1013 | |
72 | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:35:09 | 1012 | |
73 | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1012 | |
74 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:35:11 | 1011 | |
75 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:35:12 | 1011 | |
76 | RICHARD Clara | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | |
77 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1005 | |
78 | GOYA Camille | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1005 | |
79 | LESOILLE Clara | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1003 | |
80 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:35:31 | 1000 | |
81 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:33 | 999 | |
82 | ASPAR Inès | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 997 | |
83 | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:57 | 986 | |
84 | CHAUMUN Shany | 2002 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:35:62 | 984 | |
85 | PEITEADO Victoria | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:35:79 | 974 | |
86 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:35:87 | 970 | |
87 | BARRE Camille | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 956 | |
88 | POURAGEAUX Agatha | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:36:51 | 936 | |
89 | IMARAZENE Maeva | 2001 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 919 | |
90 | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1250 | |
2 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1224 | |
3 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1218 | |
4 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1209 | |
5 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1202 | |
6 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1181 | |
7 | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:19 | 1178 | |
8 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:87 | 1197 | |
2 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1187 | |
3 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1184 | |
4 | DAVID Louise | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1177 | |
5 | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1160 | |
6 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:32:54 | 1157 | |
7 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:33:02 | 1129 | |
8 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:27 | 1115 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:32:46 | 1162 | |
2 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:32:64 | 1151 | |
3 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1138 | |
4 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 1119 | |
5 | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1116 | |
6 | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:29 | 1114 | |
7 | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 1081 | |
8 | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | - | Disq. |