Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 16 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARFATI Judith | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1045 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | National |
3 | HANSSENS Jennifer | 1987 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:05:33 | 1020 | Regional |
4 | RYCKEMBUSCH Cécile | 1991 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | Interregional |
5 | RATSIMANDRESY Nickie | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:05:78 | 1007 | Interregional |
6 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | Interregional |
7 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:06:03 | 999 | Interregional |
8 | IZEGHOUINE Sonia | 1993 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:06:55 | 984 | Interregional |
9 | VALVERDE Clémentine | 1992 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | Regional |
10 | FUCHS Vanessa | 1991 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:06:82 | 976 | Regional |
11 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:91 | 974 | Regional |
12 | BAPTISTIDE Laetitia | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:07:29 | 963 | Interregional |
13 | CHAZELAS Sandrine | 1986 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
14 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:07:39 | 960 | Regional |
15 | LALANDE Laurine | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Regional |
16 | LOYER Laura | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:59 | 954 | Interregional |
17 | MANTOVANI Alice | 1992 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Regional |
18 | MARUEJOULS Julie | 1991 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:07:85 | 946 | Regional |
19 | LEONARD Mylène | 1994 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:07:99 | 942 | Interregional |
20 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:08:21 | 936 | Regional |
21 | DUX Alice | 1992 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 931 | Regional |
22 | WEHRLI Aurore | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:54 | 927 | Regional |
23 | FEYDEL Olivia | 1982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LECLERC Mélissa | 1991 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 926 | Regional |
25 | GAUDIN Nathalie | 1992 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:08:57 | 926 | Regional |
26 | OUVRE Morgane | 1991 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:08:69 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
27 | NIBERT Camille | 1990 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:76 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
28 | LEJEUNE Alicia | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:08:77 | 920 | Regional |
29 | PAIN Tifany | 1994 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 915 | Regional |
30 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:09:03 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
31 | GARNIER Catherine | 1986 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:09 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
32 | ILIC Johanna | 1993 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | Regional |
33 | LUBIN Bérénice | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:09:14 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
34 | DESANLIS Camille | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:09:24 | 907 | Regional |
35 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:09:25 | 907 | Regional |
36 | DA SILVA Bettina | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:30 | 905 | Regional |
37 | DE FERAUDY Axelle | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:09:43 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
38 | PIGUET Antonine | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:09:48 | 900 | Regional |
39 | VANACKER Amandine | 1991 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:09:52 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
40 | AULAS Pauline | 1993 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:55 | 898 | Regional |
41 | BISHOP Anaïs | 1991 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:09:55 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
42 | CHRETIEN Jodie | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:68 | 895 | Regional |
43 | PLACIDE Leslie | 1993 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:09:86 | 890 | Regional |
44 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:92 | 888 | Regional |
45 | MORET Céline | 1988 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:10:02 | 885 | Departemental 50 |
46 | CORDIER Clémence | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:10:10 | 883 | Regional |
47 | GUIN Stéphanie | 1979 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:10:11 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
48 | BILLARD Charlotte | 1992 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:10:12 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
49 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:10:16 | 881 | Regional |
50 | ABDELAZIZ Gaëlle | 1989 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:21 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
51 | BLUTEAU Anne-Lise | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:10:21 | 880 | Regional |
52 | BELLAY Mathilde | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:10:22 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
53 | DAPINO Chloé | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:10:24 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
54 | MERT Elodie | 1989 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
55 | BANDLE Clémence | 1993 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:34 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
56 | LE DUFF Manon | 1993 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:10:56 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
57 | BODEVIN Valérie | 1993 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:10:57 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
58 | SUREAU Juliette | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:65 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
59 | BRUNHES Morgane | 1991 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:69 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
60 | BECQUARD Clémentine | 1991 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 1:10:71 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
61 | JOUANGUY Thiffany | 1993 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:10:74 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
62 | BUSSER Tiphaine | 1991 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | 1:10:77 | 865 | Departemental 50 |
63 | GALTRAND Julie | 1990 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:10:79 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
64 | GATTI Cassandra | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 862 | Regional |
65 | GUILLOT Stacy | 1992 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:99 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
66 | VILLE Mathilde | 1992 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:11:19 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
67 | DURIX Aurélie | 1992 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
68 | BORNE Nathalie | 1992 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | 1:11:22 | 852 | Departemental 50 |
69 | NGUYEN Fanny | 1993 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 1:11:43 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
70 | ODEHOURI Solène | 1991 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:11:45 | 846 | Departemental 50 |
71 | ROYO Julie | 1993 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:11:49 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
72 | LECROQ Marine | 1993 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
73 | MATHIEU Fanny | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
74 | AGOSTINHO Joanna | 1993 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:12:57 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
75 | PUPIER Morgane | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:69 | 813 | Departemental 50 |
76 | DOS SANTOS Elodie | 1992 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:91 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
77 | MEURET Léa | 1993 | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | FRA | 1:13:26 | 798 | Departemental 50 |
78 | PADIOLLEAU Chloé | 1993 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:13:76 | 785 | Departemental 50 |
79 | BODART Tiphanie | 1993 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:13:85 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
80 | DI MARTINO Agathe | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:14:02 | 778 | Departemental 50 |
81 | BOLLMANN Laura | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:15:49 | 740 | |
82 | PINTOR Vera | 1992 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 1:17:22 | 697 | |
83 | LATOUR Alexia | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DAUSSY Caroline | 1989 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | PARENT Annoa | 1990 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | BOULE Léa | 1991 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | GUILLOU Louise | 1990 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | BOULAY Delphine | 1991 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |