Départementale
TORCY
Du Samedi 06 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1205 | |
2 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:05:94 | 1067 | |
3 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:23 | 1058 | |
4 | GENESTIER Charly | 1989 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1056 | |
5 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1054 | |
6 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:06:67 | 1044 | |
7 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:93 | 1037 | |
8 | CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:07:20 | 1029 | |
9 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:65 | 1015 | |
10 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:08:05 | 1003 | |
11 | LÉGLANTIER Thomas | 1994 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 1:08:18 | 999 | |
12 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:08:29 | 996 | |
13 | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:08:87 | 979 | |
14 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:01 | 975 | |
15 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:09:37 | 965 | |
16 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:59 | 958 | |
17 | FILOSA Stephane | 1974 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:09:80 | 952 | |
18 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:38 | 936 | |
19 | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:42 | 935 | |
20 | MIJON Louis | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:45 | 934 | |
21 | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:63 | 929 | |
22 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:10:92 | 920 | |
23 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:11:84 | 894 | |
24 | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:18 | 885 | |
25 | BENOUZIO Florian | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:21 | 884 | |
26 | FEULVARC'H Baptiste | 1999 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:43 | 878 | |
27 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:22 | 856 | |
28 | LEBOURGEOIS Pierre | 1998 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 1:13:58 | 847 | |
29 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:92 | 837 | |
30 | LARUE Jean-Marie | 1976 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:14:68 | 817 | |
31 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:15:02 | 808 | |
32 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:15:12 | 805 | |
33 | DAVID Thomas | 1998 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:62 | 792 | |
34 | LE GUILLARD Tanguy | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:64 | 792 | |
35 | FOURCART Alexandre | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:84 | 786 | |
36 | GAUDRY Fabien | 2002 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:99 | 783 | |
37 | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:84 | 761 | |
38 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 1:17:12 | 753 | |
39 | TOURET Thomas | 1994 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:05 | 730 | |
40 | CLEMENT Thibault | 1999 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 1:18:76 | 712 | |
41 | BARRAULT Alexandre | 2001 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:19:13 | 703 | |
42 | AUPEE Vincent | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:21:46 | 646 | |
43 | SALETTES Jules | 2001 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:22:44 | 623 | |
44 | QUIERZY Alexis | 2000 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 1:22:52 | 622 | |
45 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:93 | 612 | |
46 | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:09 | 608 | |
47 | DERON Philippe | 1972 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:23:29 | 604 | |
48 | MALIE Cameron | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:23:36 | 602 | |
49 | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 1:23:38 | 602 | |
50 | GRANDI Hugo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:04 | 587 | |
51 | GAUTREAU Yannis | 2002 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:24:59 | 574 | |
52 | FERNANDES Gaël | 2002 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 1:24:78 | 570 | |
53 | HOHMANN Enzo | 2002 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:25:08 | 563 | |
54 | RENAUDIN Gregory | 2002 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:96 | 502 | |
55 | GRAFF Guillaume | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:28:25 | 495 | |
56 | CHEVRON Armand | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:90 | 404 | |
57 | BEY-ROZET--SOTTO Tom | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:34:48 | 375 | |
58 | PRODO Gabriel | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:35:82 | 351 | |
59 | THIESSELIN Matteo | 2002 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:38:03 | 313 | |
60 | GAERTNER Lucas | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BOEUF Mickael | 1993 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CANOVA Benjamin | 2002 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | FAVROT Ryan | 2001 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1116 | |
2 | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1070 | |
3 | FLITZ Tom | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:06:62 | 1046 | |
4 | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:07:62 | 1016 | |
5 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:38 | 964 | |
6 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:45 | 962 | |
7 | GENESTIER Charly | 1989 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:09:91 | 949 | |
8 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:26 | 939 | |
9 | CHANU Maxime | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:10:32 | 937 | |
10 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:12:58 | 874 | |
11 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:15 | 858 | |
12 | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:13:65 | 845 |