Départementale
MELUN
Du Samedi 20 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 21 Avril 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1004 | |
2 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 925 | |
3 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:33:55 | 887 | |
4 | OLIVA Enzo | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:33:65 | 881 | |
5 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:34:05 | 860 | |
6 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:51 | 783 | |
7 | MAN Antoine | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:36:17 | 749 | |
8 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:36:33 | 741 | |
9 | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 729 | |
10 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:37:09 | 704 | |
11 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:31 | 693 | |
12 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:05 | 658 | |
13 | SIRVAIN Jérémy | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:38:61 | 632 | |
14 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:53 | 590 | |
15 | OLIVA Joris | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:39:93 | 572 | |
16 | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:40:00 | 569 | |
17 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:44 | 550 | |
18 | YERPES Melvyn | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:40:56 | 545 | |
19 | STRALEC-CUNNINGHAM Jorick | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:61 | 543 | |
20 | MABIRE Jérémy | 2000 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:40:81 | 534 | |
21 | LECERF Pablo | 2001 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:94 | 529 | |
22 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:41:15 | 520 | |
23 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 0:41:27 | 515 | |
24 | LUTON Nicolas | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:28 | 515 | |
25 | AGISSON Arthur | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:41:46 | 507 | |
26 | DEGOUET Thibault | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:79 | 494 | |
27 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:41:81 | 493 | |
28 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:19 | 477 | |
29 | GARYGA Eliott | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:31 | 473 | |
30 | OLIVIERI Doryan | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:42:76 | 455 | |
31 | ZUBLENA Mathieu | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:19 | 438 | |
32 | DEVELY Gabin | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:95 | 410 | |
33 | PLAISANT Thomas | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:95 | 410 | |
34 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 0:43:99 | 408 | |
35 | MERAH Helwan | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:44:17 | 401 | |
36 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:44:29 | 397 | |
37 | ETIENNE Loïck | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:44:55 | 388 | |
38 | AUDEFROY Clément | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:44:87 | 376 | |
39 | AMSELLEM Lucas | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:45:57 | 352 | |
40 | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:45:99 | 337 | |
41 | BARETS Florian | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:46:20 | 330 | |
42 | GEFFRAY Théo | 2001 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:46:31 | 327 | |
43 | LE CHAMPION Paul | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:46:34 | 326 | |
44 | SAINT PIERRE Steeve | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:46:66 | 315 | |
45 | CANAT Adrien | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:68 | 314 | |
46 | GAVIGNON Loic | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:46:88 | 308 | |
47 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:93 | 306 | |
48 | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:47:07 | 302 | |
49 | JANSON Jordan | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:47:16 | 299 | |
50 | EVORA Flavio | 2001 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:47:59 | 286 | |
51 | ********** ********** | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:47:97 | 274 | |
52 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:49:16 | 239 | |
53 | RENAC Yann | 2001 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:49:36 | 233 | |
54 | BELMOKHTAR Qassim | 2000 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:49:45 | 231 | |
55 | SAVORET Quentin | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:49:99 | 216 | |
56 | BELERY Clément | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:50:23 | 210 | |
57 | MACK Benjamin | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:50:48 | 203 | |
58 | GIORGI Enzo | 2001 | BARBIZON NATATION P.B | FRA | 0:51:53 | 176 | |
59 | DUCREUX Alexandre | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:51:82 | 169 | |
60 | DEVELY Charles | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:53:15 | 139 | |
61 | BISSON Axel | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:54:87 | 104 | |
62 | USSEGLIO NANOT Tom | 2001 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BRUNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | AUPEE Vincent | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | GATEUIL Corentin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | LUC Valentin | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | RICHARD Killian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |