Départementale
MONTEREAU-FAULT-YONNE
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1001 | |
2 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:17 | 970 | |
3 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:42 | 849 | |
4 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:34:75 | 732 | |
5 | BANCOURT Julien | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:35:49 | 696 | |
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:35:78 | 683 | |
7 | DUWER Matthieu | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 655 | |
8 | UNVOAS Clement | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:47 | 651 | |
9 | MERLE Hugo | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:49 | 650 | |
10 | GARMA Salim | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:36:95 | 629 | |
11 | HANTRAYE Adrien | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:16 | 620 | |
12 | GINEYS Mathieu | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:94 | 586 | |
13 | CAPEL Théo | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:33 | 569 | |
14 | CROES Kelvin | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:41 | 565 | |
15 | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:38:74 | 551 | |
16 | BOULET Nathan | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:92 | 544 | |
17 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:39:05 | 538 | |
18 | RAPPE Mathieu | 1999 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 530 | |
19 | CACHEUX Jean-Guillaume | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:60 | 516 | |
20 | RISBET Emilien | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:39:64 | 514 | |
21 | BIGUE Lucas | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:39:89 | 504 | |
22 | FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:40:00 | 500 | |
23 | FABRE Thomas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:04 | 498 | |
24 | BILLARD Alban | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:34 | 486 | |
25 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:47 | 481 | |
26 | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:40:65 | 474 | |
27 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:41:32 | 448 | |
28 | HOFFNER Lilian | 2000 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 0:41:32 | 448 | |
29 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 446 | |
30 | TROUVE Théo | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:72 | 433 | |
31 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:42:11 | 419 | |
32 | VO Alexis | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:42:30 | 412 | |
33 | DURAND Timothe | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:42:89 | 391 | |
34 | DEGOUET Thibault | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:96 | 388 | |
35 | BOURGAULT Nicolas | 1999 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:25 | 378 | |
36 | LEGER Anthony | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:43:54 | 368 | |
37 | ERNOUX Enzo | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:43:54 | 368 | |
38 | CLEMENTE Mattieu | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:79 | 360 | |
39 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:43:82 | 359 | |
40 | GHEMOUGUI Sami | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:43:87 | 357 | |
41 | DUFLOT Lucas | 2000 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:05 | 318 | |
42 | KISSILA Jean-Daniel | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:45:90 | 292 | |
43 | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | FRA | 0:47:00 | 259 | |
44 | ACQUIER Hugo | 1999 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:47:39 | 248 | |
45 | GOZEL Julien | 2000 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | 0:48:71 | 212 | |
46 | CHAZARENC Julien | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:48:96 | 206 | |
47 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:49:19 | 200 | |
48 | GARYGA Eliott | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:54:18 | 94 | |
49 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:55:14 | 78 | |
50 | CANAT Adrien | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:07 | 19 | |
51 | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:65 | 9 | |
52 | BARRAULT Jordan | 2000 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1 | |
53 | SUZZONI Tristan | 1999 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | FEULVARC'H Baptiste | 1999 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | DOSSAT Clement | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | CLEMENT Thibault | 1999 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |