Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:22 | 1113 | |
2 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:30:28 | 1112 | |
3 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:30:85 | 1104 | |
4 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:51 | 1095 | |
5 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:32:20 | 1085 | |
6 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:55 | 1080 | |
7 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:02 | 1073 | |
8 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:34:56 | 1051 | |
9 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:99 | 1045 | |
10 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:35:73 | 1035 | |
11 | DELCAMP Chloe | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:37:47 | 1011 | |
12 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:97 | 1004 | |
13 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:38:02 | 1003 | |
14 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:38:03 | 1003 | |
15 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:38:09 | 1002 | |
16 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:88 | 991 | |
17 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:39:61 | 982 | |
18 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:39:71 | 980 | |
19 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:74 | 980 | |
20 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:39:92 | 977 | |
21 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:41:02 | 962 | |
22 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:41:12 | 961 | |
23 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:41:84 | 951 | |
24 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:42:39 | 944 | |
25 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:42:76 | 939 | |
26 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:42:82 | 938 | |
27 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:37 | 931 | |
28 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:43:42 | 930 | |
29 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:57 | 928 | |
30 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:43:61 | 928 | |
31 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:44:14 | 921 | |
32 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:44:24 | 920 | |
33 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:44:72 | 913 | |
34 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:45:88 | 898 | |
35 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:46:19 | 894 | |
36 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:46:44 | 891 | |
37 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:46:51 | 890 | |
38 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:46:60 | 889 | |
39 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:46:86 | 885 | |
40 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:46:95 | 884 | |
41 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:48:35 | 866 | |
42 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:48:53 | 864 | |
43 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:49:37 | 853 | |
44 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:50:03 | 845 | |
45 | RENKOWSKI Mathilda | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:50:14 | 844 | |
46 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:50:24 | 842 | |
47 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:50:38 | 841 | |
48 | CHENNI Sara | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:50:53 | 839 | |
49 | BRAULT Inès | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:50:62 | 838 | |
50 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:50:74 | 836 | |
51 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:51:45 | 827 | |
52 | SOUPIZON Eléa | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:51:88 | 822 | |
53 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:52:22 | 818 | |
54 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:52:30 | 817 | |
55 | BALMER Lea | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:54:47 | 790 | |
56 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:54:99 | 784 | |
57 | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:56:18 | 769 | |
58 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:56:34 | 767 | |
59 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:58:80 | 738 | |
60 | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 3:00:51 | 718 | |
61 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 3:01:95 | 701 | |
62 | SONNEVILLE Prune | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 3:06:40 | 651 | |
63 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:28:51 | 1138 | |
2 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:28:55 | 1138 | |
3 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:31:15 | 1100 | |
4 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:32:24 | 1084 | |
5 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:33:55 | 1066 | |
6 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:34:00 | 1059 | |
7 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:37:36 | 1012 | |
8 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:34:68 | 1050 | |
2 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:34:87 | 1047 | |
3 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:35:09 | 1044 | |
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:36:33 | 1027 | |
5 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:17 | 988 | |
6 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:39:67 | 981 | |
7 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:42:58 | 942 | |
8 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:39:22 | 987 | |
2 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:39:36 | 985 | |
3 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:41:71 | 953 | |
4 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:41:80 | 952 | |
5 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:53 | 942 | |
6 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:42:96 | 937 | |
7 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:45:31 | 906 | |
8 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:47:38 | 879 |