Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1209 | |
2 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1153 | |
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1151 | |
4 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:91 | 1136 | |
5 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1111 | |
6 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1086 | |
7 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:09:17 | 1072 | |
8 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:69 | 1057 | |
9 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1051 | |
10 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1050 | |
11 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:01 | 1049 | |
12 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:06 | 1047 | |
13 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:07 | 1047 | |
14 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 1037 | |
15 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1036 | |
16 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1034 | |
17 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:10:56 | 1033 | |
18 | CIRIC Jana | 1997 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:62 | 1032 | |
19 | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:10:91 | 1024 | |
20 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:58 | 979 | |
21 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:12:92 | 970 | |
22 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:12:93 | 970 | |
23 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:21 | 962 | |
24 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:13:29 | 960 | |
25 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:13:42 | 957 | |
26 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:13:87 | 945 | |
27 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:11 | 938 | |
28 | PELLIER Claire | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:27 | 934 | |
29 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:45 | 930 | |
30 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:14:59 | 926 | |
31 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:14:92 | 917 | |
32 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:15:43 | 904 | |
33 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:57 | 901 | |
34 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:13 | 886 | |
35 | BOUCENNA Sarah | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:16:14 | 886 | |
36 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:34 | 881 | |
37 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:16:41 | 879 | |
38 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:16:49 | 877 | |
39 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:16:55 | 876 | |
40 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:49 | 852 | |
41 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:60 | 850 | |
42 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:90 | 842 | |
43 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:17:91 | 842 | |
44 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:18:16 | 836 | |
45 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:52 | 827 | |
46 | VIATEUR Louise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:18:67 | 823 | |
47 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:18:70 | 822 | |
48 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:19:37 | 806 | |
49 | BATAL Léna | 1999 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:19:76 | 797 | |
50 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:20:35 | 783 | |
51 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:21:55 | 754 | |
52 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:23:74 | 704 | |
53 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:75 | 704 | |
54 | ALLOUN Lena | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:25:59 | 663 | |
55 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:75 | 595 | |
56 | SOUPIZON Eléa | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:29:61 | 577 | |
57 | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SOUDANI Melissa | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | SORU Agathe | 1998 | SN SEDAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1221 | |
2 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1185 | |
3 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1174 | |
4 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1156 | |
5 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:07:08 | 1131 | |
6 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1116 | |
7 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:06 | 1075 | |
8 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1074 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:29 | 1097 | |
2 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:39 | 1094 | |
3 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:49 | 1091 | |
4 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:08:80 | 1082 | |
5 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 1062 | |
6 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:57 | 1061 | |
7 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1036 | |
8 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:69 | 1003 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:11:62 | 1005 | |
2 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:88 | 998 | |
3 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:12:62 | 978 | |
4 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:13:12 | 965 | |
5 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:09 | 939 | |
6 | STUTEL Chloé | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:15:42 | 905 | |
7 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:17:63 | 849 | |
8 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |