Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:17:17 | 1142 | |
2 | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:18:70 | 1106 | |
3 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:18:88 | 1101 | |
4 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:19:28 | 1092 | |
5 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:19:48 | 1087 | |
6 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:68 | 1083 | |
7 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:89 | 1054 | |
8 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:20:89 | 1054 | |
9 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:01 | 1052 | |
10 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:08 | 1050 | |
11 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:21:32 | 1044 | |
12 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:41 | 1042 | |
13 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:21:44 | 1042 | |
14 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:22:67 | 1014 | |
15 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:23:53 | 994 | |
16 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:23:56 | 993 | |
17 | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:24:57 | 971 | |
18 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:24:66 | 969 | |
19 | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:24:68 | 968 | |
20 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:04 | 961 | |
21 | CANI Patricia | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:26 | 956 | |
22 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:25:42 | 952 | |
23 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:26:20 | 935 | |
24 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:26:35 | 932 | |
25 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:26:45 | 930 | |
26 | SONNEVILLE Prune | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:59 | 927 | |
27 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:26:65 | 925 | |
28 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:27:04 | 917 | |
29 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:27:16 | 914 | |
30 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:28:42 | 887 | |
31 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:29:55 | 863 | |
32 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:29:56 | 863 | |
33 | SOUPIZON Eléa | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:29:79 | 858 | |
34 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:31:34 | 826 | |
35 | CHENNI Sara | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:34 | 826 | |
36 | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:31:38 | 826 | |
37 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:31:58 | 821 | |
38 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:31:73 | 818 | |
39 | DEBENEY Clémence | 2000 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:32:24 | 808 | |
40 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:32:56 | 802 | |
41 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:60 | 801 | |
42 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:33:25 | 788 | |
43 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:38:80 | 681 | |
44 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:40:84 | 643 | |
45 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:42:01 | 622 | |
46 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:69 | 1178 | |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:16:12 | 1168 | |
3 | AT EVATO Vanessae | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:17:61 | 1132 | |
4 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:17:64 | 1131 | |
5 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:44 | 1112 | |
6 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:18:81 | 1103 | |
7 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:19:12 | 1096 | |
8 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:19:12 | 1096 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:12 | 1096 | |
2 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:19:53 | 1086 | |
3 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:20:67 | 1059 | |
4 | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:21:20 | 1047 | |
5 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:21:67 | 1036 | |
6 | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:22:15 | 1025 | |
7 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:23:77 | 989 | |
8 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:25:64 | 947 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:24:18 | 980 | |
2 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:24:92 | 963 | |
3 | SONNEVILLE Prune | 2001 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:25:59 | 948 | |
4 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:27:02 | 917 | |
5 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:27:89 | 899 | |
6 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:28:13 | 893 | |
7 | POREAU Marine | 2001 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:31:31 | 827 | |
8 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:31:54 | 822 |