Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1192 | |
2 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1188 | |
3 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:00:12 | 1180 | |
4 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1175 | |
5 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:60 | 1134 | |
6 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1124 | |
7 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1124 | |
8 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1115 | |
9 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1105 | |
10 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | |
11 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | |
12 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:54 | 1074 | |
13 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | |
14 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:71 | 1069 | |
15 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1068 | |
16 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1064 | |
17 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1058 | |
18 | DOMINICE Laura | 1993 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 | |
19 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | |
20 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | |
21 | CHALACA Laura | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:04:66 | 1040 | |
22 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:70 | 1039 | |
23 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | |
24 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:04:89 | 1033 | |
25 | TUFEL Célia | 1997 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:12 | 1026 | |
26 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:05:37 | 1019 | |
27 | GAUCHER Pauline | 1997 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | |
28 | DUTHOIT Cyriane | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 1017 | |
29 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:05:46 | 1016 | |
30 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1015 | |
31 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | |
32 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:05:57 | 1013 | |
33 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | |
34 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1008 | |
35 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:05:85 | 1005 | |
36 | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:05:87 | 1004 | |
37 | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1002 | |
38 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:06:04 | 999 | |
39 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:08 | 998 | |
40 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:20 | 994 | |
41 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:40 | 988 | |
42 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:06:49 | 986 | |
43 | VIATEUR Louise | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:06:56 | 984 | |
44 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 983 | |
45 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:59 | 983 | |
46 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:60 | 983 | |
47 | BOULARD Léa | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 981 | |
48 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | |
49 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | |
50 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:06:75 | 978 | |
51 | HURTADO Aurore | 1996 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:76 | 978 | |
52 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | |
53 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:81 | 976 | |
54 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 973 | |
55 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | |
56 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:07:37 | 960 | |
57 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:43 | 958 | |
58 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:51 | 956 | |
59 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 956 | |
60 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:63 | 953 | |
61 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:67 | 952 | |
62 | VESCOVI Oceane | 2001 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:70 | 951 | |
63 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:07:71 | 950 | |
64 | RENKOWSKI Mathilda | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:07:77 | 949 | |
65 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:07:87 | 946 | |
66 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:07:92 | 944 | |
67 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:07:97 | 943 | |
68 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | |
69 | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 1:08:27 | 934 | |
70 | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:31 | 933 | |
71 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:08:33 | 933 | |
72 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:39 | 931 | |
73 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:44 | 930 | |
74 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:58 | 926 | |
75 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:62 | 925 | |
76 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:73 | 921 | |
77 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | |
78 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:08:81 | 919 | |
79 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | |
80 | FERREIRA Camille | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:09:02 | 913 | |
81 | GUILMARD Marine | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:09:09 | 911 | |
82 | LESAGE Maud | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:23 | 907 | |
83 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:29 | 906 | |
84 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:09:32 | 905 | |
85 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:09:40 | 903 | |
86 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:09:64 | 896 | |
87 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:09:76 | 893 | |
88 | PICARD Nina | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:83 | 891 | |
89 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 890 | |
90 | ALLOUN Lena | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:87 | 890 | |
91 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:09:97 | 887 | |
92 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:10:04 | 885 | |
93 | CAREL Irié | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:10:30 | 878 | |
94 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:54 | 871 | |
95 | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:55 | 871 | |
96 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 869 | |
97 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:10:63 | 869 | |
98 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:10:73 | 866 | |
99 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:89 | 861 | |
100 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:17 | 854 | |
101 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:34 | 849 | |
102 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:11:61 | 842 | |
103 | HANTRAYE Agathe | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:11:84 | 836 | |
104 | GERONDIS Megan | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:85 | 835 | |
105 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:99 | 832 | |
106 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:12:22 | 826 | |
107 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:90 | 781 | |
108 | CARPENTIER Marie | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:86 | 731 | |
109 | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:18:08 | 676 | |
110 | CARFANTAN Clemence | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:18:70 | 661 | |
111 | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | SOUDANI Melissa | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1207 | |
2 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1206 | |
3 | BARAT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:75 | 1192 | |
4 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1189 | |
5 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1100 | |
6 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1091 | |
7 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1065 | |
8 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | |
2 | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | |
3 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1070 | |
4 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:02 | 1059 | |
5 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1056 | |
6 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1036 | |
7 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1030 | |
8 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1027 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:40 | 1078 | |
2 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1044 | |
3 | DESMAIZIERES Alix | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | |
4 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | |
5 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | |
6 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | |
7 | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:06:04 | 999 | |
8 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:68 | 980 |