Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:27:63 | 1125 | |
2 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:18 | 1117 | |
3 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:30:34 | 1087 | |
4 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:30:56 | 1084 | |
5 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:06 | 1063 | |
6 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:32:87 | 1052 | |
7 | PERMATAHANI Azzahra | 2002 | INDONÉSIE | INA | 2:34:20 | 1034 | |
8 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:34:78 | 1027 | |
9 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:35:07 | 1023 | |
10 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:35:09 | 1023 | |
11 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:35:27 | 1020 | |
12 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:35:91 | 1012 | |
13 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:36:21 | 1008 | |
14 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:37:35 | 993 | |
15 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:09 | 983 | |
16 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:38:65 | 975 | |
17 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:39:29 | 967 | |
18 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 2:39:40 | 966 | |
19 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:04 | 957 | |
20 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:40:18 | 956 | |
21 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:40:40 | 953 | |
22 | BACOT Marjolaine | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:40:62 | 950 | |
23 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:41:01 | 945 | |
24 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:08 | 944 | |
25 | GARCIA Morgane | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:41:17 | 943 | |
26 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:41:52 | 938 | |
27 | MARCHESE Julie | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:41:56 | 938 | |
28 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:42:14 | 930 | |
29 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:93 | 908 | |
30 | CARADEC Alia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:44:84 | 896 | |
31 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:44:87 | 896 | |
32 | FERRON Pauline | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:45:21 | 892 | |
33 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:40 | 889 | |
34 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:45:53 | 888 | |
35 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:46:29 | 878 | |
36 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:46:34 | 878 | |
37 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:49:77 | 836 | |
38 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:50:64 | 825 | |
39 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:52:49 | 803 | |
40 | GERVAIS Cassandre | 2001 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:54:90 | 775 | |
41 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 2:55:85 | 764 | |
42 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:57:58 | 744 | |
43 | CARFANTAN Clemence | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 3:00:78 | 708 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:50 | 1169 | |
2 | TOPOLANSKI Anna | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:24:69 | 1166 | |
3 | CHEROUATI Souad | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:27:22 | 1130 | |
4 | MERITE Maud | 1997 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:28:80 | 1108 | |
5 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:32:48 | 1058 | |
6 | REBOUL Alice | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:05 | 1050 | |
7 | BOURNONVILLE Mey | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:35:69 | 1014 | |
8 | PERMATAHANI Azzahra | 2002 | INDONÉSIE | INA | 2:35:85 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLIN Marie | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:31:57 | 1070 | |
2 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:32:04 | 1064 | |
3 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 2:32:82 | 1053 | |
4 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1051 | |
5 | PORRON Clara | 1996 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:33:01 | 1051 | |
6 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:35:31 | 1020 | |
7 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:35:98 | 1011 | |
8 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:36:40 | 1005 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:36:72 | 1001 | |
2 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:37:80 | 987 | |
3 | GARCIA Morgane | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:37:93 | 985 | |
4 | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:39:34 | 966 | |
5 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:56 | 964 | |
6 | LEININGER Ilona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:42:17 | 930 | |
7 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:43:00 | 919 | |
8 | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:44:14 | 905 |