Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 27 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1186 | |
2 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1168 | |
3 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1161 | |
4 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | |
5 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | |
6 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 | |
7 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1132 | |
8 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1132 | |
9 | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1120 | |
10 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | |
11 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1114 | |
12 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | |
13 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1107 | |
14 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1106 | |
15 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1104 | |
16 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1100 | |
17 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | |
18 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | |
19 | ZELLER Olivia | 1997 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | |
20 | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
21 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1090 | |
22 | LEMAOULT Emilie | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1080 | |
23 | AIT HADDOU Amal | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1071 | |
24 | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
25 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | |
26 | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1059 | |
27 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1057 | |
28 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
29 | OUENNICHE Lilya | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
30 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | |
31 | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
32 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
33 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
34 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
35 | AUZOU Josephine | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1038 | |
36 | THUILLIER Adélie | 1995 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
37 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1037 | |
38 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | |
39 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
40 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | |
41 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
42 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | |
43 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1022 | |
44 | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | |
45 | FOLLET Elisa | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | |
46 | RAOUST Anna | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | |
47 | PAULIN Perryne | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1015 | |
48 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | |
49 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | |
50 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
51 | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | |
52 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1001 | |
53 | GHRIBI Célia | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | |
54 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:88 | 997 | |
55 | CAREL Irié | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:93 | 994 | |
56 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 992 | |
57 | RENKOWSKI Mathilda | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 990 | |
58 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | |
59 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | |
60 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:31:11 | 984 | |
61 | MUCKDOOMBUKUS Sarah | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
62 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 | |
63 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:31:21 | 978 | |
64 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | |
65 | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | |
66 | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 970 | |
67 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | |
68 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:38 | 967 | |
69 | FERREIRA Camille | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 963 | |
70 | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
71 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
72 | LESAGE Maud | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | |
73 | ROCA Luna | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | |
74 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:31:61 | 954 | |
75 | TALLEU Séléna | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:69 | 949 | |
76 | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | |
77 | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:31:85 | 940 | |
78 | ROHRBASSER Pauline | 1997 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | |
79 | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:89 | 937 | |
80 | GAZE Julie | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | |
81 | TORRES Marie | 2002 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:93 | 935 | |
82 | FOULON Noellia | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | |
83 | BLOSSEVILLE Violaine | 2000 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 932 | |
84 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
85 | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:06 | 928 | |
86 | BRUNET Estelle | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:32:15 | 922 | |
87 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:32:16 | 922 | |
88 | GERONDIS Megan | 1998 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:18 | 921 | |
89 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 918 | |
90 | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:24 | 917 | |
91 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:32 | 913 | |
92 | MIRANDA Ita-una | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:36 | 910 | |
93 | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:32:37 | 910 | |
94 | CHENNI Sara | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 909 | |
95 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 904 | |
96 | BARRIERE Alice | 2000 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:48 | 903 | |
97 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:51 | 902 | |
98 | DELALANDRE Julie | 2001 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:55 | 899 | |
99 | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
100 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:63 | 895 | |
101 | MOUROT Lea | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 890 | |
102 | LAKHDARI Lyna | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:79 | 886 | |
103 | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
104 | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 882 | |
105 | GERONDIS Erin | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:94 | 877 | |
106 | CAREL Céline | 2001 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:33:22 | 861 | |
107 | CARPENTIER Marie | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 838 | |
108 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 815 | |
109 | AOUCHICHE Émma | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:34:10 | 813 | |
110 | FERRON BERLIOUX Juliette | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 767 | |
111 | ALIZADEH Maya | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:37:31 | 648 | |
112 | BOURDACHE Séverine | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:64 | 540 | |
113 | ESTEVENS Emilie | 1998 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | BARRIERE Sophie | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | CELINI Lesy | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PALAUX Oksana | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1218 | |
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1195 | |
3 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
4 | LEBLOND Tiphaine | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1157 | |
5 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | |
6 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
7 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | |
8 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1112 | |
2 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:25 | 1098 | |
3 | SOYER Emma | 1998 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1083 | |
4 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | |
5 | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | |
6 | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | |
7 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1058 | |
8 | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1039 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | |
2 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
3 | BOTAS Salomé | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1052 | |
4 | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1047 | |
5 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | |
6 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | |
7 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 985 | |
8 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:31:12 | 983 |