Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Mercredi 23 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 8:08:03 | 1290 | National |
2 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 8:12:00 | 1273 | National |
3 | CODEVELLE Julien | 1985 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 8:12:89 | 1269 | National |
4 | SAUVAGE Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:15:17 | 1259 | National |
5 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:15:18 | 1259 | Departemental 50 |
6 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 8:15:33 | 1258 | Departemental 50 |
7 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 8:21:01 | 1234 | National |
8 | MRABET Taha | 1986 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 8:21:11 | 1233 | National |
9 | FRAYSSE Vincent | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 8:21:45 | 1232 | Departemental 50 |
10 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:21:91 | 1230 | Departemental 50 |
11 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 8:22:12 | 1229 | National |
12 | PAZ Esteban | 1989 | ARGENTINE | ARG | 8:23:88 | 1221 | National |
13 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 8:24:06 | 1221 | National |
14 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:28:41 | 1202 | Departemental 50 |
15 | REYMOND Axel | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 8:30:25 | 1194 | Departemental 50 |
16 | SORET Bastien | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 8:31:22 | 1190 | Departemental 50 |
17 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 8:31:44 | 1189 | Departemental 50 |
18 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:31:57 | 1188 | Departemental 50 |
19 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 8:36:35 | 1168 | Departemental 50 |
20 | MAILLOT Julien | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:38:45 | 1159 | Departemental 50 |
21 | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:38:98 | 1157 | Departemental 50 |
22 | MUTTI Charles | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:41:91 | 1145 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 7:54:95 | 1349 | National |
2 | FRAYSSE Sébastien | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 8:02:35 | 1316 | National |
3 | JOLY Damien | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 8:03:01 | 1313 | Departemental 50 |
4 | GLAESNER Mads | 1988 | DANEMARK | DEN | 8:03:69 | 1310 | National |
5 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 8:04:86 | 1304 | National |
6 | LEPRETRE Xavier | 1988 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 8:06:78 | 1296 | National |
7 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 8:08:25 | 1289 | National |
8 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 8:08:40 | 1289 | National |