Nationale
TALENCE
Le Samedi 06 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Pierre | 1965 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:34:68 | 1106 | |
2 | ZASS Michel | 1941 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:42:11 | 1048 | |
3 | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:45:27 | 1023 | |
4 | CABROL Sébastien | 1978 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:34:34 | 1015 | |
5 | FONQUERNIE Philippe | 1940 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:46:04 | 994 | |
6 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:90 | 978 | |
7 | TRAVERZO Lorenzo | 1959 | CHILI | CHI | 0:38:64 | 969 | |
8 | QUINT Charles | 1951 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:44 | 955 | |
9 | LEMAIRE Olivier | 1959 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:39:35 | 937 | |
10 | BOURIAT Olivier | 1961 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:38:21 | 936 | |
11 | VALLEMAA Ossi | 1954 | FINLANDE | FIN | 0:41:02 | 929 | |
12 | AMIELL Patrick | 1962 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:38:42 | 926 | |
13 | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:80 | 917 | |
14 | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 902 | |
15 | BOCANDE Jérôme | 1975 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:37:29 | 898 | |
16 | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:40:23 | 898 | |
17 | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:41:75 | 898 | |
18 | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:35 | 885 | |
19 | MICHAUD Franck | 1979 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:97 | 884 | |
20 | LALOT Eric | 1960 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:41:06 | 862 | |
21 | CROCHET Philippe | 1970 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:38:88 | 860 | |
22 | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | FRA | 0:38:07 | 832 | |
23 | LOUIT Jerome | 1967 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:39:55 | 830 | |
24 | PEREZ Robert | 1959 | CN PITHIVIERS | FRA | 0:41:96 | 824 | |
25 | CHENOT Jean-Pierre | 1935 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:54:42 | 815 | |
26 | BRIGOT Alain | 1950 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:45:78 | 812 | |
27 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:45:83 | 810 | |
28 | MONTIGNY Didier | 1964 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | 0:41:64 | 784 | |
29 | PAPIN Philippe | 1961 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:42:13 | 763 | |
30 | TASSONE Laurent | 1968 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:41:34 | 752 | |
31 | VARGA Xavier | 1976 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA | 0:39:94 | 747 | |
32 | PICARD Franck | 1956 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:44:41 | 723 | |
33 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:44:45 | 722 | |
34 | CHENAVAS Dominique | 1963 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:43:23 | 718 | |
35 | LOVICHI Yoann | 1978 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:82 | 709 | |
36 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:48:61 | 706 | |
37 | LESCOUZERES Patrick | 1962 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:78 | 696 | |
38 | VILLE-GADOU Stevens | 1979 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:21 | 693 | |
39 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | 0:45:18 | 693 | |
40 | CHAGNOT Vivien | 1982 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:40:78 | 690 | |
41 | CIMA Roland | 1949 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:49:40 | 678 | |
42 | PRUNIN Didier | 1955 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:47:32 | 677 | |
43 | LONNE Christian | 1947 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:49:53 | 673 | |
44 | BESSON Jean-Michel | 1951 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:47:72 | 663 | |
45 | GENSON Gérard | 1968 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA | 0:44:09 | 639 | |
46 | LUCET Jean-Michel | 1980 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:42:77 | 628 | |
47 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:49:16 | 612 | |
48 | LOUIS Frédéric | 1972 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:45:17 | 563 | |
49 | SCHRAMM Patrick | 1929 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 1:08:06 | 558 | |
50 | GUICHARD Loîc | 1985 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 0:44:58 | 537 | |
51 | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1958 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:49:52 | 536 | |
52 | ZARDINI Mickaël | 1983 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:46:07 | 482 | |
53 | DASPRE Yves | 1960 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | 0:52:63 | 435 | |
54 | FERRY Joel | 1954 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:55:63 | 406 | |
55 | SOUBIES Cyrille | 1976 | AS LA TESTE | FRA | 0:48:98 | 402 | |
56 | ANTONINI Joseph | 1931 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:41 | 401 | |
57 | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:51:57 | 379 | |
58 | LEONARD Dominique | 1966 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:66 | 377 | |
59 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | POUFFARY Andre | 1948 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | THOMAS Yannick | 1967 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | DE JAHAM Patrick | 1952 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | TESTU Cyrille | 1969 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | CAPOT Jean-Jacques | 1954 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | BACOU Thierry | 1961 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | DINETY Erwan | 1968 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | DONJON Bastien | 1985 | SENS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |