Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1258 | |
2 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1203 | |
3 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1196 | |
4 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1169 | |
5 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1165 | |
6 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1159 | |
7 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1148 | |
8 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
9 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1132 | |
10 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 1128 | |
11 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1127 | |
12 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1126 | |
13 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1110 | |
14 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1109 | |
15 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1094 | |
16 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1077 | |
17 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1070 | |
18 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1070 | |
19 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1068 | |
20 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1067 | |
21 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1067 | |
22 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1065 | |
23 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1065 | |
24 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
25 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1064 | |
26 | LEPRIEUR Pauline | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1063 | |
27 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1061 | |
28 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1057 | |
29 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
30 | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1053 | |
31 | TAYSSE Léa | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1052 | |
32 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1048 | |
33 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1048 | |
34 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:61 | 1045 | |
35 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1044 | |
36 | PAGO Elodie | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1041 | |
37 | TROTTE Lou-Anne | 2002 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1041 | |
38 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1040 | |
39 | PEREZ LE TOUX Marie | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 | |
40 | SALGUES LAUVERJON Louise | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
41 | CARNIOL Moéa | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1030 | |
42 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
43 | THOMAS Manon | 2004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1020 | |
44 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
45 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1018 | |
46 | LEVASSOR Idalie | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:29:05 | 1015 | |
47 | ALLEMAN Manon | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
48 | GUAY Océane | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
49 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1010 | |
50 | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
51 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1003 | |
52 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:29:39 | 992 | |
53 | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:43 | 990 | |
54 | ABELA Cassandre | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:44 | 989 | |
55 | NOVAK Anais | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 988 | |
56 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:50 | 985 | |
57 | GYSEMBERG Manon | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 981 | |
58 | COQUELLE Camille | 2005 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:29:58 | 980 | |
59 | HARIVEL Louise | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:66 | 974 | |
60 | BOUCHER Camille | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:66 | 974 | |
61 | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:67 | 974 | |
62 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:69 | 972 | |
63 | ARTIS Maeva | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 972 | |
64 | HOULLIER Elise | 2000 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:78 | 967 | |
65 | THIERRY Victoire | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 965 | |
66 | JUIN Lisa | 2005 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:29:83 | 963 | |
67 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 962 | |
68 | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
69 | SIMONUTTI Salome | 2005 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:00 | 952 | |
70 | MROZ Emeline | 2005 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:30:04 | 950 | |
71 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:11 | 945 | |
72 | DIEZ PEREZ Romane | 2006 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
73 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:30:15 | 942 | |
74 | ZERROUK Eva | 2001 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:30:17 | 941 | |
75 | MENNETRIER Florence | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 940 | |
76 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:21 | 938 | |
77 | COTE Elena | 2004 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 937 | |
78 | ABDELHAFIDH Emma | 1999 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 935 | |
79 | CHARNI Sarah | 2005 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 935 | |
80 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
81 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:30:29 | 933 | |
82 | ALONSO Oriane | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
83 | CUREAU Lou | 2005 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:30 | 933 | |
84 | SUTEAU Soraya | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
85 | SAADI--MAACHA Camille | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:36 | 929 | |
86 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:30:45 | 923 | |
87 | MORICELLY Clara | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
88 | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:51 | 919 | |
89 | GALLOIS Ingrid | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:52 | 919 | |
90 | FRESSIER Lola | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 915 | |
91 | BASSIGNY Maroussia | 2006 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
92 | BERENGUER Lou | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:64 | 911 | |
93 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
94 | REGOUIN Mary-Lou | 2004 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
95 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
96 | ROUBAUD DORFIAC Charlotte | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:30:79 | 901 | |
97 | LIN Tifanny | 2006 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
98 | RENAULT Lilou | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:93 | 892 | |
99 | GHEBACHE Ines | 2006 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:30:94 | 892 | |
100 | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:00 | 888 | |
101 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 887 | |
102 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | 0:31:08 | 883 | |||
103 | BAUDOT Louise | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:14 | 879 | |
104 | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 870 | |
105 | BASCOUL Madushika | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
106 | BOURSICOT Carla | 2005 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:37 | 865 | |
107 | JEAN Jessica | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
108 | BIRONNEAU Clarisse | 1999 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
109 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:32:11 | 820 | |
110 | BROUILLARD Margaux | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:65 | 787 | |
111 | GREMBOKOLE Alicia | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | BERRANDO Lilia | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1235 | |
2 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1232 | |
3 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1211 | |
4 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1174 | |
5 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1171 | |
6 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1154 | |
7 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1152 | |
8 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:69 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
2 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1141 | |
3 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | |
4 | MARTINEZ Myriam | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1110 | |
5 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1093 | |
6 | MONNET Anais | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1088 | |
7 | GALLANT Apolline | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1058 | |
8 | COSTES Loriane | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:62 | 1044 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:86 | 1097 | |
2 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1094 | |
3 | FALLET Grace | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1081 | |
4 | BIGOT Edène | 2006 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1081 | |
5 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1068 | |
6 | COLLET Cléo | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1063 | |
7 | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1057 | |
8 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1037 |