Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1000 | |
2 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 994 | |
3 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:33:30 | 977 | |
4 | MORISSE Killian | 2001 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:33:38 | 973 | |
5 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 972 | |
6 | LEBAS Alexandre | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:33:78 | 953 | |
7 | HUGONENQ Milo | 2004 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:83 | 951 | |
8 | MOALLA Yanis | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:34:94 | 898 | |
9 | LENARDUZZI Eytan | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:36:12 | 843 | |
10 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:36:13 | 842 | |
11 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:36:57 | 822 | |
12 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:38:88 | 721 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYONNET Alexis | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:32:92 | 995 | |
2 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:33:45 | 969 | |
3 | VIMONT Tom | 2004 | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | FRA | 0:34:26 | 930 | |
4 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:35:80 | 857 | |
5 | FOUNAS Ilyes | 2003 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:36:39 | 830 | |
6 | LEGAVRE JEROME Phileas | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:36:96 | 805 | |
7 | LOQUET Zachary | 2005 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:38:08 | 756 | |
8 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:38:21 | 750 | |
9 | GIRARD Timothee | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:38:69 | 729 | |
10 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:39:22 | 707 | |
11 | REGNIER DE OLIVEIRA Serafim | 2005 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:39:62 | 690 | |
12 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:66 | 689 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:82 | 767 | |
2 | PEYRE MITILLA Oscar | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:35 | 744 | |
3 | TANCRAY Victorien | 2005 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:40:00 | 675 | |
4 | MORFOUACE LEE Gabriel | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:40:02 | 674 | |
5 | GODEFROY Maxence | 2006 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:40:18 | 667 | |
6 | TISSIER Noah | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:40:55 | 653 |