Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEEMANS Marc | 1967 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 10:08:98 | 971 | |
2 | OLIVIÉ Jacques | 1962 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 10:38:00 | 955 | |
3 | LANGLET Pascal | 1957 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 11:24:35 | 912 | |
4 | BOUCHON Eric | 1969 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 10:37:06 | 875 | |
5 | TEXIER Jocelyn | 1972 | CN VANNES | FRA | 10:18:88 | 867 | |
6 | LECLERC Rodolphe | 1958 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | 12:00:54 | 803 | |
7 | PIERRE Alban | 1997 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 10:17:45 | 769 | |
8 | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 12:17:61 | 754 | |
9 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1963 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | 11:42:58 | 751 | |
10 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 14:16:67 | 731 | |
11 | CORBEL Bernard | 1957 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 12:30:13 | 719 | |
12 | HANSCHMANN Ralf | 1964 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 11:59:15 | 703 | |
13 | BOUSQUIN Luc | 1963 | CN VANNES | FRA | 12:27:03 | 625 | |
14 | MURPHY David | 1959 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 13:09:87 | 614 | |
15 | FLAUX Samuel | 1975 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 11:40:70 | 569 | |
16 | LUXTON Mark | 1972 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 11:59:32 | 557 | |
17 | DAGORNE Erwan | 1973 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 12:00:17 | 555 | |
18 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 13:39:21 | 541 | |
19 | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 12:47:02 | 496 | |
20 | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 12:25:37 | 488 | |
21 | BOULE Thierry | 1983 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 12:07:04 | 469 | |
22 | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 13:36:02 | 452 | |
23 | JULIENNE Olivier | 1962 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 14:02:56 | 393 | |
24 | ROLAND Antony | 1969 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 14:21:61 | 287 | |
25 | DECHANCE Christophe | 1976 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 16:53:89 | 28 |