Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Jeudi 07 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:51 | 1225 | |||
2 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 2:03:14 | 1209 | |||
3 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:33:11 | 1188 | |||
4 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1183 | |||
5 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:20:48 | 1163 | |||
6 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 2:11:80 | 1160 | |||
7 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:13:02 | 1145 | |||
8 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:09:06 | 1134 | |||
9 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:09:70 | 1126 | |||
10 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:94 | 1112 | |||
11 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:41 | 1107 | |||
12 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:01 | 1086 | |||
13 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1085 | |||
14 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:11:84 | 1082 | |||
15 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:28:26 | 1076 | |||
16 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1058 | |||
17 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:30:18 | 1055 | |||
18 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:21:41 | 1046 | |||
19 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:21:80 | 1042 | |||
20 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:77 | 1040 | |||
21 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:22:70 | 1031 | |||
22 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:09 | 1025 | |||
23 | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:59 | 1021 | |||
24 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:24:03 | 1016 | |||
25 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 2:33:84 | 1016 | |||
26 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 2:19:52 | 1008 | |||
27 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:20:01 | 1002 | |||
28 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:26:62 | 987 | |||
29 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:73 | 986 | |||
30 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:22:34 | 975 | |||
31 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:23:71 | 959 | |||
32 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:56:38 | 958 | |||
33 | ENC BRAY-LES-DUNES | FRA | 2:29:67 | 953 | |||
34 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:40:04 | 951 | |||
35 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:31:29 | 936 | |||
36 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:31:45 | 934 | |||
37 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:32:70 | 920 | |||
38 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:24 | 898 | |||
39 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:46:28 | 888 | |||
40 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 2:46:72 | 883 | |||
41 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 3:06:84 | 863 | |||
42 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 2:41:96 | 823 | |||
43 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 3:43:48 | 813 | |||
44 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:43:13 | 811 | |||
45 | LAVAL WATER-POLO | FRA | 3:14:83 | 794 | |||
46 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:56:76 | 787 | |||
47 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 3:44:45 | 563 | |||
48 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |