Nationale
LAVAL
Du Mercredi 25 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 29 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:46 | 1170 | |
2 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:30:57 | 1169 | |
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 4:32:74 | 1153 | |
4 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:33:05 | 1150 | |
5 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:33:10 | 1150 | |
6 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:33:65 | 1146 | |
7 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:34:79 | 1137 | |
8 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:35:35 | 1133 | |
9 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:35:95 | 1129 | |
10 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:37:14 | 1120 | |
11 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:38:41 | 1110 | |
12 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:38:49 | 1110 | |
13 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:38:63 | 1109 | |
14 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 4:43:07 | 1076 | |
15 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:43:99 | 1070 | |
16 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:44:34 | 1067 | |
17 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:44:60 | 1065 | |
18 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:86 | 1063 | |
19 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:48:27 | 1039 | |
20 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 4:49:56 | 1030 | |
21 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:50:23 | 1025 | |
22 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:52:33 | 1010 | |
23 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:52:90 | 1006 | |
24 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 4:53:80 | 1000 | |
25 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:26:59 | 1199 | |
2 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:26:69 | 1198 | |
3 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:30:52 | 1169 | |
4 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:30:55 | 1169 | |
5 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 4:32:00 | 1158 | |
6 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 4:32:92 | 1151 | |
7 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:33:15 | 1150 | |
8 | FARGEOT Thomas | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:38:65 | 1109 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:32:84 | 1152 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:35:23 | 1134 | |
3 | LE CORRE Pablo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:36:09 | 1128 | |
4 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:36:96 | 1121 | |
5 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 4:41:16 | 1090 | |
6 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:42:14 | 1083 | |
7 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 4:42:17 | 1083 | |
8 | RIGUIDEL Leo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVRARD Léo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:34 | 1118 | |
2 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 4:42:20 | 1083 | |
3 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:74 | 1064 | |
4 | JOLY Killian | 2000 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 4:45:36 | 1060 | |
5 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:30 | 1046 | |
6 | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 4:48:70 | 1036 | |
7 | CHIOTTI Romeo | 2000 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 4:49:50 | 1030 | |
8 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 4:50:21 | 1025 |