Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:55:63 | 1068 | |
2 | BOURDIGNON Lucas | 1999 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:01 | 1055 | |
3 | CARO Eliott | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:57:00 | 1023 | |
4 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1016 | |
5 | TREUTENAERE Remy | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1006 | |
6 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:17 | 986 | |
7 | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:58:33 | 981 | |
8 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:42 | 978 | |
9 | MASBAHI Théo | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:59 | 973 | |
10 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:58:67 | 971 | |
11 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
12 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:58:90 | 964 | |
13 | HENCKES Lukas | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:58:94 | 962 | |
14 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:10 | 957 | |
15 | SOUBRIER Théodore | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:37 | 949 | |
16 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:59:50 | 945 | |
17 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:59:61 | 942 | |
18 | ZOUAGHI Saned | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:59:68 | 939 | |
19 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:59:75 | 937 | |
20 | VALLEE Marius | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:59:76 | 937 | |
21 | CORNETTE Pierre | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:00:07 | 928 | |
22 | MORELOS GARCIA Bryan | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:18 | 924 | |
23 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:25 | 922 | |
24 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:00:39 | 918 | |
25 | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:44 | 916 | |
26 | LECACHEUX Mael | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:00:64 | 910 | |
27 | SOLTANI Yassine | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:00:64 | 910 | |
28 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
29 | LAHUMIERE Arthur | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:00:88 | 903 | |
30 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:00:91 | 902 | |
31 | LEDANOIS Hector | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:01:22 | 893 | |
32 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:01:96 | 871 | |
33 | MOULY Hippolyte | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:02:09 | 867 | |
34 | BARRAQUE Paul | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:74 | 848 | |
35 | ORAWIEC Joachim | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:15 | 836 | |
36 | BOGARD Romain | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:03:23 | 834 | |
37 | BARDINET Quentin | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:03:60 | 823 | |
38 | TORRES Raphael | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:03:89 | 815 | |
39 | WILLIAM Matt | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:04:34 | 802 | |
40 | DUPAS Honorin | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:04:49 | 798 | |
41 | COUTURIER Hermes | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 791 | |
42 | BAZUREAU Paul | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:85 | 788 | |
43 | SHABAN Ramy | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 777 | |
44 | CHAGNEAU Damien | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:51 | 769 | |
45 | FONTANIE Ruben | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:05:90 | 759 | |
46 | BEAUVALLET Alban | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:06:09 | 753 | |
47 | CESBRON Baptiste | 2001 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 1:06:27 | 748 | |
48 | ROBERT Louis | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:51 | 742 | |
49 | HAMMANI Aymane | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:06:92 | 731 | |
50 | OUAHRIROU Saci-Angelo | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:07:14 | 725 | |
51 | PERIGAULT Raphaël | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:07:59 | 713 | |
52 | GAC Andreas | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:08:40 | 691 | |
53 | CHANVIN Edgar | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:11:04 | 624 | |
54 | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:07 | 574 | |
55 | ROTA Corto | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:17:19 | 480 | |
56 | TOULEMONDE Martin | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:32:81 | 199 | |
57 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | ADORNO Daniel | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | JOLIVET Clément | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | RAGUENEAU Loris | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. |