Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1202 | |
2 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1198 | |
3 | FASSIH Karim | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:54 | 1173 | |
4 | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1148 | |
5 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:06:52 | 1146 | |
6 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:06:98 | 1134 | |
7 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:07:22 | 1128 | |
8 | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 1112 | |
9 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1109 | |
10 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:08:33 | 1099 | |
11 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:71 | 1089 | |
12 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1086 | |
13 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1075 | |
14 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:73 | 1063 | |
15 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1039 | |
16 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1033 | |
17 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:11:25 | 1024 | |
18 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:11:61 | 1015 | |
19 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:11:68 | 1014 | |
20 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:11:71 | 1013 | |
21 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:11:77 | 1011 | |
22 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:11:92 | 1008 | |
23 | COUVE Adrian | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:02 | 1005 | |
24 | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:12:03 | 1005 | |
25 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:06 | 1004 | |
26 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:12 | 1003 | |
27 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:17 | 1002 | |
28 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:12:37 | 997 | |
29 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:43 | 995 | |
30 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:12:72 | 988 | |
31 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:04 | 980 | |
32 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:13:17 | 977 | |
33 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:13:37 | 972 | |
34 | FANJAT Albain | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:13:40 | 971 | |
35 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:46 | 970 | |
36 | RACHDI Yazid | 2001 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:13:72 | 963 | |
37 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:13:93 | 958 | |
38 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:13 | 954 | |
39 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 953 | |
40 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:14:24 | 951 | |
41 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:14:32 | 949 | |
42 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:14:39 | 947 | |
43 | LOTENBERG Rayane | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:14:41 | 947 | |
44 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:45 | 946 | |
45 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:14:69 | 940 | |
46 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:14:91 | 935 | |
47 | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:15:01 | 932 | |
48 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:15:26 | 926 | |
49 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:15:33 | 925 | |
50 | CHARCONNET Damien | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:64 | 917 | |
51 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:15:81 | 913 | |
52 | DEL'HOMME Erwan | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:15:92 | 911 | |
53 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:15:99 | 909 | |
54 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:16:14 | 906 | |
55 | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:62 | 894 | |
56 | CATALÃO Largo | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:16:88 | 888 | |
57 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:16:98 | 886 | |
58 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:17:24 | 880 | |
59 | GELY Tom | 2002 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:17:66 | 870 | |
60 | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:17:89 | 865 | |
61 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:18:38 | 854 | |
62 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:18:49 | 851 | |
63 | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:18:71 | 846 | |
64 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:19:20 | 835 | |
65 | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:19:65 | 825 | |
66 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:20:20 | 812 | |
67 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:20:67 | 802 | |
68 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:20:89 | 797 | |
69 | CAILLAULT Matthieu | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:21:65 | 780 | |
70 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:70 | 779 | |
71 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:59 | 760 | |
72 | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | ZEINATY Thomas | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | ZINAOUI Mehdi | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | CATHALO Antonin | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |