Régionale
RUEIL-MALMAISON
Du Samedi 13 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:57:92 | 1269 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 2:04:93 | 1222 | |
3 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 1:57:25 | 1182 | |
4 | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:13:38 | 1171 | |
5 | SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno | 1962 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:08:41 | 1166 | |
6 | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | 2:21:23 | 1157 | |
7 | RECORBET Patrice | 1972 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:03:19 | 1136 | |
8 | DESCHAMPS Julien | 1983 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:01:94 | 1102 | |
9 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:02:66 | 1091 | |
10 | BRIDE Thomas | 1975 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:06:45 | 1082 | |
11 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:19:97 | 1073 | |
12 | CAPITAINE Arnaud | 1991 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:03:45 | 1063 | |
13 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:15:13 | 1062 | |
14 | MORIN Francois | 1964 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:38 | 1043 | |
15 | DESCHAMPS Maxime | 1985 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:05:98 | 1036 | |
16 | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 2:22:63 | 1034 | |
17 | LE FLOCH Yann | 1976 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 2:09:74 | 1030 | |
18 | LELIAS Pierre | 1959 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 2:23:45 | 1022 | |
19 | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:14:03 | 1008 | |
20 | BONIN Alexandre | 1988 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:55 | 996 | |
21 | FRANCOU Thierry | 1968 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:15:79 | 982 | |
22 | RESSE Fabien | 1976 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:14:36 | 958 | |
23 | KRAUS Michal | 1984 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:11:64 | 946 | |
24 | LAURENT Yannick | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:80 | 945 | |
25 | BEAU Marc | 1960 | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:52 | 938 | |
26 | DUDAS Olivier | 1983 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:26 | 937 | |
27 | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:14:13 | 930 | |
28 | POTILLION Gilbert | 1937 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:17:51 | 929 | |
29 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:14:64 | 923 | |
30 | VOLLERIN Thierry | 1960 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:30:73 | 921 | |
31 | KNODEL Dominique | 1965 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:10 | 917 | |
32 | THIBAULT Alexandre | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:14:51 | 902 | |
33 | HOUAL Didier | 1972 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:25 | 886 | |
34 | PALMOLUNGO Claudio | 1971 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:22:37 | 885 | |
35 | CHEMIN Pierre-Edouard | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 2:15:34 | 876 | |
36 | BARBIER Charles | 1988 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:15:83 | 868 | |
37 | CAHAGNE Vincent | 1964 | RENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:42 | 857 | |
38 | VERNIER Benoit | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:80 | 854 | |
39 | SOLOVEI Marc | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:90 | 847 | |
40 | IDJEROUIDENE Issam | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:66 | 841 | |
41 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | 2:22:32 | 841 | |
42 | RENARD Francis | 1965 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:10 | 834 | |
43 | LETESTU Alain | 1968 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:26:20 | 832 | |
44 | NONAT Bertrand | 1973 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:24 | 828 | |
45 | AMARI Julien | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:19:62 | 827 | |
46 | TOUATI Sami | 1964 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:32:32 | 818 | |
47 | LUCY Arnaud | 1956 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:46:90 | 817 | |
48 | DI FILIPPO Mario | 1977 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:22:07 | 813 | |
49 | SMITH Mike | 1965 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:33:62 | 801 | |
50 | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:41:28 | 784 | |
51 | DECANTER Matthias | 1977 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 2:25:04 | 772 | |
52 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:64 | 754 | |
53 | HUPPE Olivier | 1962 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:39:25 | 729 | |
54 | VASSEUR Damien | 1989 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 2:25:74 | 726 | |
55 | GUYADER Eric | 1966 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 2:39:48 | 726 | |
56 | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:33:13 | 695 | |
57 | MAZUR Didier | 1969 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:36:71 | 692 | |
58 | GOULEY Brice | 1987 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:59 | 688 | |
59 | GRANGER François | 1936 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 4:10:73 | 658 | |
60 | PETIT Eric | 1965 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 2:45:46 | 653 | |
61 | ENEA Fabrizio | 1989 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:32:13 | 642 | |
62 | PINCEMAILLE Damien | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:33:47 | 625 | |
63 | ROZOTTE Claude | 1951 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 3:15:74 | 621 | |
64 | BAUMAN Fabrice | 1969 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:42:73 | 619 | |
65 | COULON Mael | 1989 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:33:97 | 618 | |
66 | MORRI Jean-Pierre | 1956 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 3:05:76 | 605 | |
67 | SEGOUIN Romain | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB AUBERGENVILLE | FRA | 2:36:67 | 598 | |
68 | PRADON Fabien | 1985 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:37:31 | 590 | |
69 | WILLEMS Peter | 1969 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:47:71 | 561 | |
70 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:24:47 | 555 | |
71 | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 3:02:63 | 541 | |
72 | GUEIT Pierre-François | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:44:04 | 531 | |
73 | CUNÉ Dorian | 1989 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:25 | 518 | |
74 | MARTIN Thierry | 1954 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:16:84 | 495 | |
75 | FLEGEAU Yannick | 1953 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 3:19:40 | 471 | |
76 | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:48:21 | 464 | |
77 | VIGIER Antoine | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:56:75 | 423 | |
78 | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:59:13 | 399 | |
79 | JUMEAU Bernard | 1958 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 3:18:00 | 393 | |
80 | LE MORVAN Sébastien | 1973 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 3:01:36 | 378 | |
81 | MALHERBAUD Pierre | 1974 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 3:21:20 | 212 | |
82 | TEIXEIRA Filipe | 1981 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 3:25:72 | 160 | |
83 | RAGET Christian | 1952 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 4:14:34 | 101 | |
84 | COURATIER Gregory | 1981 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | BONNEMAISON Lloyd | 1959 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | BECCANTINI Alberto | 1969 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | LEROY Xavier | 1967 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | MARCHAND Frédéric | 1972 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |