Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Lundi 02 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Stéphane | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1207 | |
2 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:53 | 1109 | |
3 | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1100 | |
4 | FERRY Benoît | 1982 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
5 | LANARI Igor | 1979 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:02:42 | 1055 | |
6 | MARCHAND Nickolas | 1971 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:67 | 1048 | |
7 | GALLET Olivier | 1966 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1027 | |
8 | FILAIRE Guillaume | 1974 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1020 | |
9 | BELLAGUET Alain | 1964 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1013 | |
10 | MORELLE Philippe | 1956 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:04:11 | 1008 | |
11 | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:04:96 | 985 | |
12 | POTHIER Erwan | 1973 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:07 | 982 | |
13 | TARICCO Jean-Pierre | 1957 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 961 | |
14 | CARLES François | 1960 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 952 | |
15 | LAMAN DUFLOT Jean-Philippe | 1973 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 941 | |
16 | WATEL DERANCOURT Jérôme | 1963 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:06:75 | 936 | |
17 | BERTHIER Philippe | 1965 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:06:90 | 932 | |
18 | SAUNIER Philippe | 1972 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 1:06:90 | 932 | |
19 | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | AN DISTRICT BLAIN | FRA | 1:07:03 | 929 | |
20 | SCHOUMACHER Michel | 1968 | FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 1:07:89 | 906 | |
21 | SIBIRIL Laurent | 1976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:03 | 902 | |
22 | PITAULT Thomas | 1982 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:08:18 | 899 | |
23 | COULON Alexis | 1974 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:21 | 898 | |
24 | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:08:33 | 895 | |
25 | CHEVALLOT Frédéric | 1960 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:67 | 886 | |
26 | LESTIDEAU Jean-Claude | 1946 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 1:08:76 | 883 | |
27 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:09:36 | 868 | |
28 | KIENTZLER Thierry | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:43 | 866 | |
29 | MEROLLI Cyril | 1975 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 864 | |
30 | GUILHOT Geoffroy | 1975 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:12 | 823 | |
31 | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:16 | 822 | |
32 | HEZARD François | 1953 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:11:88 | 805 | |
33 | TRIMAGLIO Christophe | 1977 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 1:12:15 | 798 | |
34 | LEVEQUE Jean-Marc | 1979 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:80 | 758 | |
35 | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:15:43 | 719 | |
36 | BOREL Jérôme | 1973 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:16:37 | 697 | |
37 | GOEZ Yann | 1959 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:16:63 | 691 | |
38 | SHORT David | 1956 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 1:17:50 | 672 | |
39 | GAMA Dany | 1982 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:17 | 657 | |
40 | BLANCO Jean-Paul | 1959 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:18:27 | 654 | |
41 | PELET Eric | 1953 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:19:37 | 630 | |
42 | KACZMAREK Gérald | 1975 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:38 | 587 | |
43 | LONNE Gérard | 1945 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 1:21:48 | 585 | |
44 | CANALES DE MENDOZA Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:21:81 | 578 | |
45 | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | GRENOBLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:23:24 | 548 | |
46 | BEAUNE David | 1976 | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | FRA | 1:24:70 | 519 | |
47 | ROUILLERE Mickaël | 1974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:25:45 | 504 | |
48 | PIFFARETTI Gilbert | 1950 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:26:71 | 480 | |
49 | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | 1:26:99 | 475 | |
50 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:28:92 | 439 | |
51 | LEBOURG Eric | 1961 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:29:16 | 434 | |
52 | CASPARD Sébastien | 1975 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:29:31 | 432 | |
53 | DARIN Bernard | 1938 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:35:41 | 328 | |
54 | RONXIN Gilbert | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:37:71 | 293 | |
55 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | 1:39:02 | 274 | |
56 | ROUBAUD Pierre | 1937 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 1:42:01 | 232 | |
57 | CHEVRON Jean-Paul | 1944 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:47:91 | 161 | |
58 | LALA Marc | 1952 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:50:94 | 129 | |
59 | CHENOT Jean-Pierre | 1935 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:59:04 | 61 | |
60 | BOUHOUR Christian | 1943 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GARCIN Gilles | 1972 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BANVILLE Jonathan | 1970 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
63 | DRIVIERE Sébastien | 1974 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | CHAPEZ Nicolas | 1977 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |