Nationale
COURBEVOIE
Du Vendredi 16 Janvier 2015 au Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGNEL Yannick | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1259 | |
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1257 | |
3 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1240 | |
4 | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:27:93 | 1220 | |
5 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
6 | GOZZO Remi | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:13 | 1207 | |
7 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1201 | |
8 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1199 | |
9 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:50 | 1184 | |
10 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1176 | |
11 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1171 | |
12 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 1162 | |
13 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1156 | |
14 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1145 | |
15 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1142 | |
16 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1141 | |
17 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1133 | |
18 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | |
19 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1101 | |
20 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1095 | |
21 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1094 | |
22 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1092 | |
23 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1088 | |
24 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1078 | |
25 | BLACK Andrew | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:24 | 1077 | |
26 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1050 | |
27 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | |
28 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1033 | |
29 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1032 | |
30 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | |
31 | PAUPARDIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | |
32 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
33 | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1018 | |
34 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1014 | |
35 | AUDONNET Guillaume | 1997 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
36 | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
37 | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:71 | 990 | |
38 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 986 | |
39 | CASASREALES Tom | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:03 | 972 | |
40 | FLEURY Benjamin | 1994 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 960 | |
41 | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
42 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:58 | 940 | |
43 | OUMESSAOUD Massyle | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:83 | 926 | |
44 | MELONI Clément | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 915 | |
45 | GENET Tristan | 1988 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 912 | |
46 | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:33:08 | 912 | |
47 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:33:46 | 892 | |
48 | AKIF Faycal | 2001 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 890 | |
49 | CELLICH Paul | 2000 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:33:58 | 885 | |
50 | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 870 | |
51 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:34:57 | 832 | |
52 | CAINAUD Cedric | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 817 | |
53 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:35:22 | 798 | |
54 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GUETZOV Thomas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1258 | |
2 | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1233 | |
3 | MANNES Max | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:27:76 | 1231 | |
4 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1224 | |
5 | GAYANT Brice | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1215 | |
6 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1210 | |
7 | GOZZO Remi | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
8 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1136 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
2 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1167 | |
3 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1149 | |
4 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1134 | |
5 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1123 | |
6 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1122 | |
7 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
8 | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1099 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1111 | |
2 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
3 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1075 | |
4 | BLACK Andrew | 1998 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:26 | 1075 | |
5 | BRUN Alexandre | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1075 | |
6 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1066 | |
7 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | HURARD Octave | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |