Départementale
PARIS
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEREKES Adam | 1992 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:28:72 | 1004 | |
2 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:34:50 | 958 | |
3 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:37:81 | 933 | |
4 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:39:96 | 916 | |
5 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:41:79 | 902 | |
6 | LE PORS Adrien | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:43:51 | 889 | |
7 | DJURIC Dario | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:45:26 | 876 | |
8 | NIN Charles | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:48:93 | 849 | |
9 | MARBOUTIN Frédéric | 1983 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:51:27 | 832 | |
10 | FUZZATI Rafael | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:51:43 | 831 | |
11 | DOREAU Julien | 1998 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 4:53:51 | 816 | |
12 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 4:55:37 | 802 | |
13 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:02:26 | 754 | |
14 | DI FILIPPO Mario | 1977 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:03:85 | 743 | |
15 | GARCIA Hugo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:06:82 | 723 | |
16 | FISCHER Alexandre | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:06:84 | 723 | |
17 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:14:50 | 672 | |
18 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:23:82 | 612 | |
19 | MAIREY Maximilien | 1999 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 5:24:67 | 607 | |
20 | LELEUCH Malo | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:26:67 | 594 | |
21 | KALICINSKI Jeremy | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:27:45 | 590 | |
22 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 5:40:51 | 512 | |
23 | DOUSSET Elias | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:40:96 | 510 | |
24 | MOULY Baptiste | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 5:43:98 | 493 | |
25 | COHEN Simon | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 5:46:41 | 479 | |
26 | DAMIAN Basile | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 5:55:17 | 432 | |
27 | BADROUCH Najah | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 6:07:72 | 369 | |
28 | CORBINEAU Paul | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | MARION Alan | 1999 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MARTINEZ Pierre | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |