Nationale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:06:07 | 1225 | National |
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:68 | 1183 | National |
3 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:10:97 | 1147 | Interregional |
4 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:11:26 | 1142 | Interregional |
5 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:64 | 1136 | Interregional |
6 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:05 | 1114 | Regional |
7 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:13:33 | 1110 | Interregional |
8 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:14:48 | 1092 | Interregional |
9 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1092 | Interregional |
10 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:14:49 | 1092 | Interregional |
11 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:68 | 1058 | Regional |
12 | CHOLET Colette | 1990 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:16:71 | 1058 | Regional |
13 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:17:04 | 1053 | Interregional |
14 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:17:69 | 1043 | Regional |
15 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:19:32 | 1018 | Regional |
16 | ROUVE Lisa | 1993 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:19:75 | 1012 | Regional |
17 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:19:87 | 1010 | Regional |
18 | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1004 | Regional |
19 | HUMBERT Célia | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:20:73 | 997 | Regional |
20 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:20:80 | 996 | Regional |
21 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:21:15 | 991 | Regional |
22 | RIBALS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:21:30 | 989 | Regional |
23 | GAGNADOUX Pauline | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:21:98 | 979 | Regional |
24 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:22:44 | 972 | Regional |
25 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:24:50 | 943 | Regional |
26 | PLESEL Amazone | 1997 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:24:72 | 939 | |
27 | BOURDENET Lola | 1994 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:24:83 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
28 | HELOIRE Coline | 1997 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:25:01 | 935 | Regional |
29 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:25:24 | 932 | Departemental 50 |
30 | VELUT Gwladys | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:44 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
31 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:25:55 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
32 | SPRIET Amandine | 1997 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 2:25:75 | 925 | Regional |
33 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:25:99 | 921 | Regional |
34 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | 2:26:02 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
35 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:22 | 918 | Regional |
36 | ROUXEL Juliette | 1993 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:50 | 914 | Departemental 50 |
37 | HAYOUN Julie | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:26:54 | 914 | Regional |
38 | MARTIN Annabelle | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:26:97 | 908 | Regional |
39 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:27:01 | 907 | Regional |
40 | DANET Fanny | 1995 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:28:09 | 892 | Regional |
41 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:17 | 891 | Regional |
42 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:31:80 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
43 | ORCEL Mégane | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:51 | 778 | |
44 | POUSSIN Aurélie | 1994 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESFONTAINES Roxane | 1992 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1250 | National |
2 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:06:64 | 1216 | National |
3 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:80 | 1165 | Interregional |
4 | BOUTANT Alice | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:85 | 1164 | National |
5 | POULAIN Mélanie | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:11:39 | 1140 | Interregional |
6 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:56 | 1137 | Interregional |
7 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:14:64 | 1089 | Interregional |
8 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1087 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAUGRAND Cassandre | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:94 | 1116 | National |
2 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:14:08 | 1098 | National |
3 | CHALVET Cyrielle | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1092 | Interregional |
4 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:18:07 | 1037 | Regional |
5 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:19:62 | 1014 | Regional |
6 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:21:30 | 989 | Regional |
7 | VADROT Caroline | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:20 | 976 | Regional |
8 | HUMBERT Célia | 1997 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:22:83 | 967 | Regional |