Interrégionale
GRAND-COURONNE
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADOUR Marilyn | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:39:02 | 1102 | National |
2 | ALBERT Perine | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:43:12 | 1071 | National |
3 | PATIN Mathilde | 1987 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:44:59 | 1060 | National |
4 | COELEMBIER Virginie | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 4:44:60 | 1060 | |
5 | BERNARD Solène | 1990 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 4:46:59 | 1045 | National |
6 | GUICHARD Marie-Lucie | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:47:78 | 1037 | National |
7 | SAULAS Christelle | 1973 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 4:48:34 | 1032 | |
8 | AIT BILAL Jmiaa | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:49:81 | 1022 | Interregional |
9 | MAGUET Floriane | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:50:82 | 1014 | Interregional |
10 | MANFREDI GUERRIER Chloé | 1987 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:53:02 | 998 | Interregional |
11 | ROUSSEAU Gaelle | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:05 | 991 | National |
12 | SAILLARD Morgane | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 4:54:13 | 990 | Interregional |
13 | BRIOUT Perrine | 1990 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:56:32 | 974 | Interregional |
14 | VASSILIADIS Maryn | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 4:56:40 | 974 | Interregional |
15 | GIUSEFFI Sandra | 1981 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:53 | 973 | |
16 | BAUDOIN Mégane | 1990 | USM SARAN | FRA | 4:56:73 | 971 | Interregional |
17 | JEAN Bérengère | 1979 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:58:30 | 960 | |
18 | BENHENDA Nesrine | 1989 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:58:64 | 958 | Interregional |
19 | SAUVE Claire | 1990 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:58:97 | 955 | Interregional |
20 | NOGRE Adeline | 1988 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:59:22 | 954 | |
21 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:59:41 | 952 | |
22 | BOUCHEZ Laura | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:00:35 | 946 | Interregional |
23 | JULLY Sabrina | 1988 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 5:00:66 | 943 | |
24 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:01:14 | 940 | Interregional |
25 | LEBRET Clarisse | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:01:37 | 938 | |
26 | CARDELLA Nadège | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 5:01:53 | 937 | Interregional |
27 | MAURICETTE Elise | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 5:01:59 | 937 | |
28 | VALENNE Noémie | 1987 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:01:83 | 935 | |
29 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:02:05 | 934 | |
30 | SUGRANES Mélia | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 5:02:71 | 929 | Interregional |
31 | FLEURY Morgane | 1990 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 5:03:58 | 923 | Interregional |
32 | ZEROUALI Jennifer | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:05:50 | 910 | |
33 | FOUGERON Elisabeth | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:05:88 | 907 | |
34 | GUERINIER Mathilde | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:06:27 | 904 | |
35 | WOLNY Elise | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 5:06:49 | 903 | |
36 | DURANTEAU Marie | 1988 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:06:89 | 900 | |
37 | REINIE Elodie | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 5:08:37 | 890 | |
38 | MARTEAU Laura | 1988 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 5:08:56 | 889 | |
39 | DEVICHET Ophélie | 1989 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:15:96 | 839 | |
40 | TATINCLAU Marine | 1990 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 5:20:68 | 807 | |
41 | QUENTEL Margaux | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |