Régionale
FRANCONVILLE-LA-GARENNE
Le Samedi 09 Juin 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COZIGOU Killian | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1106 | |
2 | APPERT Amory | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1086 | |
3 | PUPIER Jason | 1993 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1013 | |
4 | GRACCI Géraud | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:26 | 981 | |
5 | BARBEROT Tristan | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:07:91 | 963 | |
6 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:64 | 943 | |
7 | VAUCHIER Charles | 1992 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:01 | 933 | |
8 | PILLIEN Eddy | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:09:02 | 933 | |
9 | DARIER Nicolas | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:04 | 933 | |
10 | GUILLARD Arnaud | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:09:48 | 921 | |
11 | COSTENOBLE Aurélien | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:95 | 857 | |
12 | COMAITA Arnaud | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:12:69 | 838 | |
13 | VINCENT Aurélien | 1993 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:12:71 | 837 | |
14 | VANNIER Romain | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:13:24 | 824 | |
15 | ELMALEK Florian | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:14:83 | 785 | |
16 | LEBRETON Jérémie | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:19 | 752 | |
17 | BLIN Alexandre | 1992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:28:63 | 483 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:81 | 1077 | |
2 | GRACCI Géraud | 1992 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:18 | 983 | |
3 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:07:23 | 981 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Yoan | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:09:16 | 929 | |
5 | VAUCHIER Charles | 1992 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:09:39 | 923 | |
6 | COMAITA Arnaud | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:11:81 | 860 | |
7 | VINCENT Aurélien | 1993 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 1:12:59 | 840 | |
8 | CHAMPAIN Benoît | 1993 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:13:07 | 828 | |
9 | COLLIGNON Martin | 1992 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:14:36 | 796 | |
10 | PICARD Florentin | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 1:14:39 | 795 | |
11 | VINCENT Maxime | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:16:13 | 753 | |
12 | ARTIS Fabio | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:17:92 | 711 | |
13 | FERRADJI Idir | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:30 | 634 | |
14 | SAID Marwan | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:24:04 | 576 | |
15 | VARRACHE Alexandre | 1993 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:27:63 | 503 | |
16 | BLIN Alexandre | 1992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:28:36 | 489 | |
17 | CHRISTINE Thomas | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:82 | 389 | |
18 | RICHER Bertrand | 1992 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |