Internationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2007 au Lundi 09 Avril 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:61 | 1229 | |
2 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:90 | 1178 | |
3 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:20 | 1174 | |
4 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:78 | 1165 | |
5 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1164 | |
6 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:10:23 | 1158 | |
7 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:10:41 | 1156 | |
8 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:12:25 | 1128 | |
9 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:12:42 | 1126 | |
10 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:61 | 1123 | |
11 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1065 | |
12 | COURTEILLE Emeric | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:67 | 1063 | |
13 | AMISSE Jérôme | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1062 | |
14 | BROEKHUIZEN Felix | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:17:20 | 1056 | |
15 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:17:61 | 1050 | |
16 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:18:12 | 1043 | |
17 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1026 | |
18 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 2:19:36 | 1025 | |
19 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1013 | |
20 | ALLEMANDET Jordan | 1992 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:20:88 | 1003 | |
21 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:21:12 | 1000 | |
22 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:40 | 996 | |
23 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:22:20 | 985 | |
24 | MELLITI Seifallah | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:22:67 | 979 | |
25 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:24:05 | 959 | |
26 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:19 | 944 | |
27 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:25:87 | 935 | |
28 | SIMBANA ESCOBAR David | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:26:66 | 924 | |
29 | GUICHARD Jérémy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:28:05 | 905 | |
30 | BADRE Jérémy | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:28:72 | 897 | |
31 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:30:46 | 874 | |
32 | PAOLACCI Guillaume | 1990 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:30:67 | 871 | |
33 | GOULLENCOURT Romain | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:37:18 | 788 | |
34 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:37:81 | 780 | |
35 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:38:09 | 777 | |
36 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:42:44 | 724 | |
37 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:43:40 | 713 | |
38 | COSENDEY Killian | 1990 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:44:67 | 698 | |
39 | RIVIERE Thierry | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:01:69 | 513 | |
40 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:09:12 | 441 | |
41 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:18:32 | 360 | |
42 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:01:14 | 1299 | |
2 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:04:58 | 1245 | |
3 | VILACECA Thomas | 1990 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:06:94 | 1208 | |
4 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:07:38 | 1202 | |
5 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:08:28 | 1188 | |
6 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:94 | 1178 | |
7 | BERAUD Romain | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:09:61 | 1168 | |
8 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:10:18 | 1159 | |
9 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1131 | |
10 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:12:39 | 1126 | |
11 | MAISONNEUVE Marvin | 1991 | L'AVENIR SAINTOIS | FRA | 2:12:86 | 1119 | |
12 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:13:04 | 1116 | |
13 | GENNESSON Emeryc | 1991 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:54 | 1094 | |
14 | BROEKHUIZEN Felix | 1990 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 2:15:02 | 1087 | |
15 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:20:69 | 1006 | |
16 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:24 | 998 | |
17 | YAMINE Jordan | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:53 | 926 | |
18 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:31:34 | 862 | |
19 | GARESSUS Maxime | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:34:70 | 819 | |
20 | GOULLENCOURT Romain | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:35:51 | 809 | |
21 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:35:76 | 806 | |
22 | BERRIAH Mohamed | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:45:07 | 693 | |
23 | RIVIERE Thierry | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:01:56 | 514 | |
24 | ESCALE Vincent | 1994 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 3:04:59 | 484 | |
25 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:17:92 | 363 |