Nationale
ROUEN
Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2006 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:43 | 1318 | |
2 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:47 | 1240 | |
3 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:72 | 1221 | |
4 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:83 | 1213 | |
5 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:84 | 1213 | |
6 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1212 | |
7 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | |
8 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | |
9 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
10 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
11 | GELAUDE François | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | |
12 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
13 | GELAUDE François | 1988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
14 | HELAL Damien | 1990 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
15 | BARAZER Thomas | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:85 | 1286 | Departemental 25 |
2 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:23:07 | 1270 | Departemental 25 |
3 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:08 | 1269 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:23:22 | 1258 | Departemental 25 |
5 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:23:63 | 1228 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:84 | 1213 | Departemental 25 |
7 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1211 | Departemental 25 |
8 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1208 | Departemental 25 |
9 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 | Departemental 25 |
10 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:97 | 1203 | Departemental 25 |
11 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1200 | Departemental 25 |
12 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:05 | 1197 | Departemental 25 |
13 | GILCHRIST Kristopher | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | Departemental 25 |
14 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1176 | Departemental 25 |
15 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1174 | Departemental 25 |
16 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | Departemental 25 |
17 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:24:47 | 1167 | Departemental 25 |
18 | GOUBE Nicolas | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | Departemental 25 |
19 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | Departemental 25 |
20 | CHANTREUIL Guillaume | 1988 | AS MONT-ST-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | Departemental 25 |
21 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | Departemental 25 |
22 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | Departemental 25 |
23 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
24 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | Departemental 25 |
25 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | Departemental 25 |
26 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | Departemental 25 |
27 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | Departemental 25 |
28 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | Departemental 25 |
29 | CORNILLIER Maxime | 1980 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | Departemental 25 |
30 | BRETHEZ Félix | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | Departemental 25 |
31 | HOUSSIN Romain | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | Departemental 25 |
32 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | Departemental 25 |
33 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | Departemental 25 |
34 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1097 | Departemental 25 |
35 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | Departemental 25 |
36 | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1091 | Departemental 25 |
37 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
38 | FOUESNANT Paul-Louis | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | Departemental 25 |
39 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | Departemental 25 |
40 | LE ROUX Alexandre | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | Departemental 25 |
41 | DELORME Rémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | Departemental 25 |
42 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | Departemental 25 |
43 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | Departemental 25 |
44 | GARCIA Maxime | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | Departemental 25 |
45 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | Departemental 25 |
46 | MHAMEDI Tayeb | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | Departemental 25 |
47 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | Departemental 25 |
48 | LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | Departemental 25 |
49 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | Departemental 25 |
50 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | Departemental 25 |
51 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | Departemental 25 |
52 | MISDARIIS Antony | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | Departemental 25 |
53 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | Departemental 25 |
54 | TURQUER Raphaël | 1985 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | Departemental 25 |
55 | PINAULT Sylvain | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | Departemental 25 |
56 | MARCELY Mathias | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | Departemental 25 |
57 | CATTIN VIDAL Damien | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | Departemental 25 |
58 | VANDEBROUCK Geoffrey | 1988 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1015 | Departemental 25 |
59 | JUBAUT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | Departemental 25 |
60 | BARTHOW Alban | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | Departemental 25 |
61 | BRULEBOIS Paul | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | Departemental 25 |
62 | MINEAU Boris | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | Departemental 25 |
63 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | Departemental 25 |
64 | DAVOT Philippe | 1989 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | Departemental 25 |
65 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | Departemental 25 |
66 | SOLERIEU Pierrick | 1979 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | Departemental 25 |
67 | GRASSIEN Damien | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | Departemental 25 |
68 | PANNECOUCKE Arnaud | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | Departemental 25 |
69 | BONHEURE Thomas | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | Departemental 25 |
70 | DOBRAL Corentin | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | Departemental 25 |
71 | RAKOTONANDRASANA Fabien | 1969 | ASPTT LYON | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | Departemental 25 |
72 | MOLINA Cyril | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | Departemental 25 |
73 | LELOUP Louis | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | Departemental 25 |
74 | BOISSIERE Léopold | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | Departemental 25 |
75 | MION Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | Departemental 25 |
76 | ADICEAM Kenzo | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:94 | 931 | Departemental 25 |
77 | VICAINE Dimitri | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | Departemental 25 |
78 | TABOGA Marc | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | Departemental 25 |
79 | DUTERTRE Adrian | 1991 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | Departemental 25 |
80 | JOSSELIN Gaëtan | 1991 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 914 | Departemental 25 |
81 | FADLI Ismaël | 1990 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | Departemental 25 |
82 | VALDES Tommy | 1992 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:39 | 903 | Departemental 25 |
83 | LARBI Johann | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | Departemental 25 |
84 | DOUCET Clément | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
85 | BONJEAN Thomas | 1991 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | Departemental 25 |
86 | SAULNIER Timothé | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:79 | 878 | Departemental 25 |
87 | HANAFI Safir | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | Departemental 25 |
88 | FELTEN Sylvain | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
89 | BACHIRI Alexandre | 1992 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:28:93 | 869 | Departemental 25 |
90 | DRA Sélim | 1986 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:29:70 | 822 | |
91 | DOUTRE Thibault | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:81 | 815 | |
92 | ROLLAND Adrien | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:90 | 810 | |
93 | REGNIER Victor | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
94 | OZKAYA Fatih | 1992 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:30:45 | 778 | Departemental 25 |
95 | COULETTE Valentin | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:59 | 712 | |
96 | COURTIN François | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:31:87 | 697 | |
97 | PANNECOUCKE Tanguy | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:32:53 | 661 | |
98 | PETITIER Edouard | 1993 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:06 | 632 | |
99 | ROMY Geoffrey | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:09 | 631 | |
100 | ROMY William | 1993 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:33:49 | 610 | |
101 | GREGOREK Fabien | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | NICOL Rémy | 1990 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | LEITH David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:23 | 1333 | Departemental 25 |
2 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:22:48 | 1314 | Departemental 25 |
3 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:22:90 | 1282 | Departemental 25 |
4 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:23:04 | 1272 | Departemental 25 |
5 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:23:35 | 1249 | Departemental 25 |
6 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:60 | 1230 | Departemental 25 |
7 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:79 | 1216 | Departemental 25 |
8 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1208 | Departemental 25 |
9 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:91 | 1208 | Departemental 25 |
10 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:55 | 1161 | Departemental 25 |
11 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | Departemental 25 |
12 | HOUSSIN Romain | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | Departemental 25 |
13 | BRETHEZ Félix | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | Departemental 25 |
14 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | Departemental 25 |
15 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | Departemental 25 |
16 | LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | Departemental 25 |