Nationale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2006 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HURAUT Céline | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:56 | 1208 | |
2 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1189 | |
3 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:07:62 | 1178 | |
4 | GUEGAN Judie | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1173 | |
5 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1141 | |
6 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1117 | |
7 | POURANTRU Perline | 1991 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:10:37 | 1100 | |
8 | FERRANDIS Marie | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:53 | 1069 | |
9 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:85 | 1060 | |
10 | JOSSELIN Hélène | 1991 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:09 | 1053 | |
11 | VIAUD Charlotte | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:10 | 1053 | |
12 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:12:17 | 1051 | |
13 | TYLKOWSKI Marine | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:12:26 | 1049 | |
14 | SAIDI Amel | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 1042 | |
15 | LEPERT Julie | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:13:26 | 1022 | |
16 | CAZAL Stéphanie | 1975 | AS CARQUEFOU | FRA | 1:13:45 | 1017 | |
17 | CARPENTIER Alexandra | 1990 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:54 | 1015 | |
18 | ALBERT Perrine | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:62 | 1012 | |
19 | LE GALLOU Claire | 1988 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 1010 | |
20 | GUILLEMOT Sophie | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:13:88 | 1006 | |
21 | GAVARD Pauline | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:95 | 1004 | |
22 | LEFEUVRE Nadège | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:01 | 1002 | |
23 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:14:02 | 1002 | |
24 | BOISSEAU Sarah | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:05 | 1001 | |
25 | NICOLLEAU Justine | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 997 | |
26 | AUFFRET Amandine | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:14:88 | 979 | |
27 | LAURENT Maureen | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:15:06 | 975 | |
28 | MONGAZON Marie | 1990 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:15:22 | 970 | |
29 | SABATTE Laure | 1989 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:15:50 | 963 | |
30 | GESLOT Marine | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:15:57 | 961 | |
31 | RABU Anne-Lise | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:15:88 | 953 | |
32 | STEPHAN Cécile | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:16:22 | 945 | |
33 | BLANCHARD Enora | 1991 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:62 | 934 | |
34 | COMBAUD Manon | 1993 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:29 | 917 | |
35 | LEROY Fanny | 1993 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:17:36 | 916 | |
36 | BRU Camille | 1990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:18:43 | 889 | |
37 | MARCHAND Anaïs | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:51 | 887 | |
38 | BOUDET Charline | 1988 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:18:87 | 878 | |
39 | DROGUET Charlène | 1990 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:19:13 | 872 | |
40 | GUERNIC Pauline | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:19:79 | 855 | |
41 | BOUTELIER Charlotte | 1990 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:20:02 | 850 | |
42 | DUPERRAY Jenna | 1991 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:14 | 847 | |
43 | ALBERBIDE Elise | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:22:90 | 781 | |
44 | QUESLIN Sophie | 1991 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:06 | 778 | |
45 | LEROUX Claire | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:23:41 | 770 | |
46 | GOINEAU Lyutha | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:87 | 692 | |
47 | QUENTEL Margaux | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | BLANCHARD Marion | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYDERS Justine | 1990 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1230 | |
2 | HURAUT Céline | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1225 | |
3 | GUEGAN Judie | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:07:22 | 1189 | |
4 | BALBO Léa | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:28 | 1187 | |
5 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1154 | |
6 | DESSAUX Alexandra | 1991 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1139 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUX Lorène | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 1114 | |
2 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:54 | 1096 | |
3 | POURANTRU Perline | 1991 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1092 | |
4 | FERRANDIS Marie | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:11:23 | 1077 | |
5 | VIAUD Charlotte | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:28 | 1048 | |
6 | JOSSELIN Hélène | 1991 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:12:40 | 1045 |