Régionale
ORSAY
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2006 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RALITE Tom | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
2 | SEGALEN Hedi | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
3 | HUET Matthieu | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1005 | |
4 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:91 | 999 | |
5 | BRAHMI Nicolas | 1991 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
6 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
7 | PRUVOT Sylvain | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
8 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
9 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
10 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:27:17 | 981 | |
11 | MINEAU Boris | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
12 | LAROSE Matthieu | 1991 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 0:27:36 | 969 | |
13 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
14 | GOMMER Florian | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
15 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
16 | BEJET Florian | 1991 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
17 | LEBEAU Sébastien | 1991 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
18 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1992 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
19 | GOUVEIA Marvin | 1991 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
20 | SEL Maxime | 1991 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
21 | VEDOVATI Erwan | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
22 | TO Antoine | 1991 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:28:32 | 907 | |
23 | DUCROUX Thomas | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:33 | 907 | |
24 | MAN Anthony | 1992 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
25 | FALL William | 1992 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
26 | ARAUJO Stéphane | 1991 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
27 | LAYE Arnaud | 1991 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 903 | |
28 | MAILLE Willy | 1991 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:28:42 | 901 | |
29 | LETOURNEUR Robin | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
30 | MARLOT Thibault | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
31 | MAS Hugo | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
32 | BETANCOURT Anthony | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:51 | 895 | |
33 | KOSTECKI Maxime | 1992 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
34 | SAHNOUN Lounès | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
35 | KAPRO Paul | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:28:58 | 891 | |
36 | CLEMENT Geoffrey | 1991 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
37 | MAURANT Mathias | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:64 | 887 | |
38 | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 886 | |
39 | LONNE Gilbert | 1992 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
40 | CREMONESE Florian | 1991 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
41 | ZAMPIERI Adrien | 1991 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
42 | BLANCHIN Axel | 1993 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:87 | 873 | |
43 | MAMICHEL Thomas | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 872 | |
44 | PERRIN Clément | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:02 | 864 | |
45 | ELMALEK Florian | 1992 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 862 | |
46 | PLASSART Thomas | 1991 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | |
47 | SIDIALI Romain | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | |
48 | NASSER Mahmoud | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
49 | HAJJE ALI Fadi | 1993 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
50 | FIQUET Loïc | 1991 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
51 | JOUENNE Romain | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
52 | MAZZOCCHI Lorenzo | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
53 | BIZET Arthur | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
54 | BRIENT Julien | 1991 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:29:14 | 856 | |
55 | BOYER Sébastien | 1991 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
56 | KRID Mohamed | 1991 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
57 | LAPORTE Nicolas | 1992 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
58 | BRUGIER Robin | 1992 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:29:23 | 851 | |
59 | MATHIAS Mike | 1991 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 847 | |
60 | TRAN Khanh | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 847 | |
61 | COURATIER Vincent | 1991 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
62 | BONACCORSO Nicolas | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
63 | KNODEL Nicolas | 1993 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:29:45 | 837 | |
64 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:29:46 | 837 | |
65 | DOUMA Yann | 1992 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
66 | SOUPIN Tomas | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
67 | DOS SANTOS Thomas | 1992 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
68 | ROUSSEL Quentin | 1993 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
69 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:29:60 | 828 | |
70 | RALITE Théo | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 825 | |
71 | FERRANDINI Thomas | 1992 | CN LISSES | FRA | 0:29:73 | 820 | |
72 | COLOMBO Lucas | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 814 | |
73 | MILLET Louis | 1993 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:30:22 | 791 | |
74 | VERNET Martin | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
75 | ARNOUX Cyril | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
76 | RETIERE Jean | 1992 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:30:44 | 778 | |
77 | CLEMENT Florian | 1992 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 768 | |
78 | MENDES Julien | 1992 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:30:83 | 755 | |
79 | ZABA Thomas | 1992 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:96 | 748 | |
80 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:31:26 | 731 | |
81 | SPIRIDION Pierre-julien | 1992 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:32:54 | 660 | |
82 | DA COSTA Julien | 1993 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | BELLONI Bruno | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUET Matthieu | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
2 | SEGALEN Hedi | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
3 | RALITE Tom | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
4 | BRAHMI Nicolas | 1991 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
5 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
6 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
7 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
8 | PRUVOT Sylvain | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 |