Interrégionale
LILLE
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:53:51 | 1170 | |
2 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:53:59 | 1167 | |
3 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1162 | |
4 | BODART Benoît | 1986 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:54:42 | 1139 | |
5 | MAGUET Rémi | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:62 | 1132 | |
6 | LEGOUPIL Benjamin | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:54:73 | 1128 | |
7 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1121 | |
8 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:55:05 | 1117 | |
9 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1114 | |
10 | HETZEL Thibault | 1986 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:55:23 | 1111 | |
11 | RAPHAEL Aurélien | 1988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:55:37 | 1107 | |
12 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1105 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Benjamin | 1984 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1103 | |
14 | PAPON Grégory | 1985 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:49 | 1102 | |
15 | LEMARCHAND SUMEIRE Thibault | 1982 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
16 | EVRARD Pierre | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | |
17 | LULIN Jonathan | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
18 | BENNACEUR Hadrien | 1988 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1087 | |
19 | VANDERBIEST Manuel | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1084 | |
20 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | |
21 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1081 | |
22 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1081 | |
23 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:56:33 | 1074 | |
24 | LECOLLETER Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
25 | THORAL Alexis | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:56:43 | 1071 | |
26 | MARECHAL Maxime | 1988 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:56:55 | 1067 | |
27 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:71 | 1062 | |
28 | BONHUR Samir | 1987 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:56:73 | 1061 | |
29 | ABBATE Maxence | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:56:86 | 1057 | |
30 | REBERGUE Maxime | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1051 | |
31 | LANCELIN Jérémy | 1986 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1050 | |
32 | TEIXEIRA Stéphane | 1989 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
33 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
34 | PARENT Alexis | 1988 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:57:31 | 1042 | |
35 | PERNET Olivier | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
36 | HIDDEN Camille | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:42 | 1038 | |
37 | GUNPUTRAR Dustin | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:49 | 1036 | |
38 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1033 | |
39 | DAUPHIN Julien | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1029 | |
40 | PELEMAN Camille | 1990 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1025 | |
41 | RIQUIER Maxime | 1986 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
42 | LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien | 1991 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:57:91 | 1023 | |
43 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1021 | |
44 | DELPECH Julien | 1988 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:58:02 | 1019 | |
45 | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:58:08 | 1017 | |
46 | HALLEY Nicolas | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
47 | ANDRON Rémi | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:58:28 | 1011 | |
48 | BRAULT Jonathan | 1989 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:32 | 1009 | |
49 | MAUPIN Kevin | 1990 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
50 | VINCENT Thomas | 1990 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1005 | |
51 | PENVEN Josselin | 1989 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
52 | HILDEVERT Gérald | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
53 | EROS Benjamin | 1988 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 0:58:95 | 989 | |
54 | BORGNE Simon | 1990 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 | |
55 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:01 | 987 | |
56 | OLIVAUX Edouard | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:12 | 984 | |
57 | TRAN VAN LIEU Clément | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
58 | LONNE Gabriel | 1989 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:59:24 | 980 | |
59 | DUCOM Paul | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:41 | 975 | |
60 | LEMAIRE Vincent | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
61 | HUET Matthieu | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
62 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
63 | MINEAU Boris | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:37 | 944 | |
64 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
65 | TABALLET Vincent | 1989 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
66 | MAGULA Anthony | 1988 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
67 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
68 | MORIN Grégoire | 1988 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
69 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:01:05 | 923 | |
70 | PEETERS Jef | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
71 | LEFLON Thomas | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:01:38 | 913 | |
72 | DELFERIERE Kris | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:01:42 | 912 | |
73 | BRAHMI Nicolas | 1991 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
74 | COINDE Valentin | 1992 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:02:85 | 869 | |
75 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:02:93 | 866 | |
76 | RACH Thomas | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:99 | 865 | |
77 | MAN Anthony | 1992 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:03:54 | 848 | |
78 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:20 | 800 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS Vincent | 1981 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:52:81 | 1195 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:53:01 | 1188 | |
3 | LOVRIC Nenad | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:53:84 | 1159 | |
4 | BODART Benoît | 1986 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:54:12 | 1149 | |
5 | SAVER Matthieu | 1986 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:54:17 | 1147 | |
6 | MAGUET Rémi | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:59 | 1133 | |
7 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:55:46 | 1103 | |
8 | LEGOUPIL Benjamin | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
9 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | |
10 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | |
11 | CHRISTOPHE Laurent | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1079 | |
12 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1063 | |
13 | REBERGUE Maxime | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:56:84 | 1058 | |
14 | HIDDEN Camille | 1989 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
15 | TEIXEIRA Stéphane | 1989 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1046 | |
16 | GUNPUTRAR Dustin | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:57:73 | 1028 | |
17 | LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien | 1991 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:58:03 | 1019 | |
18 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
19 | PELEMAN Camille | 1990 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
20 | DAUPHIN Julien | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1001 | |
21 | TRAN VAN LIEU Clément | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:50 | 972 | |
22 | HUET Matthieu | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:59:75 | 964 | |
23 | MINEAU Boris | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:17 | 951 | |
24 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:53 | 939 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:59:99 | 956 | |
2 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:22 | 949 | |
3 | DELFERIERE Kris | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:00:86 | 929 | |
4 | PEETERS Jef | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:27 | 917 | |
5 | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:01:29 | 916 | |
6 | BRAHMI Nicolas | 1991 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
7 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:03:18 | 859 | |
8 | COINDE Valentin | 1992 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 |