Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2006 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:08:85 | 1287 | National |
2 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:16:30 | 1254 | National |
3 | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 8:18:02 | 1247 | National |
4 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 8:21:02 | 1234 | National |
5 | HENRI Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:25:67 | 1214 | National |
6 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:33:85 | 1179 | National |
7 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 8:38:37 | 1160 | Interregional |
8 | SCHMITT Guy-Noël | 1983 | CN CANNES | FRA | 8:40:08 | 1153 | Interregional |
9 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 8:42:56 | 1142 | National |
10 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 8:43:54 | 1138 | National |
11 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 8:43:89 | 1137 | National |
12 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 8:47:47 | 1122 | National |
13 | SCHMIDT BOUAZIZ Merwan | 1989 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 8:48:35 | 1118 | National |
14 | DOUET Alain | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 8:49:49 | 1114 | Interregional |
15 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:49:70 | 1113 | Interregional |
16 | MAHOU Eliott | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 8:52:94 | 1100 | National |
17 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 8:53:90 | 1096 | Interregional |
18 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 8:54:81 | 1092 | National |
19 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 9:00:65 | 1068 | National |
20 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 9:02:07 | 1063 | National |
21 | BESSON Florian | 1983 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 9:03:06 | 1059 | |
22 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 9:03:18 | 1058 | National |
23 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:06:37 | 1045 | Interregional |
24 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 9:07:44 | 1041 | National |
25 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:08:47 | 1037 | Interregional |
26 | TANGUY Damien | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:08:64 | 1036 | Interregional |
27 | LESCOUZERES Gaucelme | 1989 | MARMANDE NATATION | FRA | 9:12:91 | 1020 | Interregional |
28 | JOUAN Alexandre | 1989 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 9:13:82 | 1016 | Interregional |
29 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 9:14:18 | 1015 | Interregional |
30 | GOMEZ Christophe | 1984 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:15:52 | 1009 | |
31 | MATIGNON Mathieu | 1990 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 9:17:85 | 1000 | Interregional |
32 | GANNIER Jean | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 9:18:17 | 999 | Interregional |
33 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:23:72 | 978 | Interregional |
34 | FRAYSSE Vivien | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 9:26:30 | 968 | |
35 | DUGRENIL Florian | 1989 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 9:30:94 | 950 | |
36 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:31:21 | 949 | |
37 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 9:37:37 | 926 | |
38 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 9:44:02 | 901 | |
39 | PINEAU Giuliano | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |