Internationale
TRIESTE
Du Jeudi 08 Decembre 2005 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:01:66 | 1417 | |
2 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:01:90 | 1409 | |
3 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:02:07 | 1403 | |
4 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1984 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:02:10 | 1402 | |
5 | OERNSTEDT Louise | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:02:13 | 1401 | |
6 | BELYAKINA Daria | 1986 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:72 | 1382 | |
7 | MYSKOVA Jana | 1977 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:02:88 | 1377 | |
8 | KLOSOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:03:01 | 1373 | |
9 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:03:03 | 1372 | |
10 | ROUBA Tatiana | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:03:09 | 1370 | |
11 | TREPP Jane | 1988 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:03:29 | 1364 | |
12 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1359 | |
13 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:03:48 | 1358 | |
14 | HJORTH HANSEN Julie | 1984 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:03:55 | 1356 | |
15 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:73 | 1350 | |
16 | REGLI Alessia | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:96 | 1342 | |
17 | KHAKHLOVA Sviatlana | 1984 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:03:99 | 1341 | |
18 | PRELLE Elena | 1979 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:04:30 | 1332 | |
19 | RAGNARSDOTTIR Ragnheidur | 1984 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:04:71 | 1319 | |
20 | DARA Eszter | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:04:76 | 1317 | |
21 | NOCHER Melanie | 1988 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:05:06 | 1307 | |
22 | BURAVA Ludmila | 1988 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:05:16 | 1304 | |
23 | MURPHY Susanna | 1983 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:05:45 | 1295 | |
24 | CALORE Luana | 1986 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:46 | 1295 | |
25 | NAJDANOVSKI Miroslava | 1988 | SERBIE-ET-MONTÉNÉGRO | SCG | 1:05:65 | 1289 | |
26 | JAKOBSDOTTIR Anja Rikey | 1986 | ISLANDE | ISL | 1:05:88 | 1282 | |
27 | VILHUNEN Elisa | 1988 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:06:91 | 1250 | |
28 | TYRELL Sinead | 1985 | IRLANDE | IRL | 1:08:13 | 1213 | |
29 | ATIC Selma | 1990 | BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE | BIH | 1:10:31 | 1147 | |
30 | MILEISYTE Rugile | 1988 | LITUANIE | LTU | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:00:71 | 1448 | |
2 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1984 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:01:18 | 1433 | |
3 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:01:21 | 1432 | |
4 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:01:62 | 1418 | |
5 | KLOSOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:02:32 | 1395 | |
6 | BELYAKINA Daria | 1986 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:02:41 | 1392 | |
7 | ROUBA Tatiana | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:48 | 1390 | |
8 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:02:56 | 1387 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANCZYK Aleksandra | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:01:13 | 1434 | |
2 | SEPPALA Hanna-maria | 1984 | FINLANDE | FIN | 1:01:30 | 1429 | |
3 | ERIKSSON Hanna | 1984 | SUÈDE | SWE | 1:01:45 | 1424 | |
4 | SCHREUDER Hinkelien | 1984 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:01:50 | 1422 | |
5 | BELYAKINA Daria | 1986 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:01:99 | 1406 | |
6 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:02:14 | 1401 | |
7 | KLOSOVA Petra | 1986 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:02:59 | 1387 | |
8 | ROUBA Tatiana | 1983 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 1:02:65 | 1385 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREPP Jane | 1988 | ESTONIE | EST | 1:02:75 | 1381 | |
2 | MYSKOVA Jana | 1977 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:02:76 | 1381 | |
3 | OERNSTEDT Louise | 1985 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:03:02 | 1373 | |
4 | JAKABOS Zsuzsanna | 1989 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:03:29 | 1364 | |
5 | HJORTH HANSEN Julie | 1984 | DANEMARK | DEN | 1:03:40 | 1360 | |
6 | HEEMSKERK Femke | 1987 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 1:03:76 | 1349 | |
7 | REGLI Alessia | 1984 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
8 | LE PARANTHOEN Anne-Sophie | 1977 | FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |