Régionale
ST-NAZAIRE
Du Samedi 25 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUNAY Eugénie | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | National |
2 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | National |
3 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:28 | 1045 | National |
4 | LEGOUT Axelle | 1990 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1039 | National |
5 | GEHIN Anne-Laure | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1021 | National |
6 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:18 | 996 | National |
7 | GAISNE Gwendoline | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 993 | National |
8 | CHACUN Maëva | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | National |
9 | LE BRIS Philippine | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | National |
10 | LE CORRE Marine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 962 | National |
11 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:33:91 | 956 | National |
12 | BLIN Julie | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:33:93 | 955 | National |
13 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:16 | 943 | National |
14 | TISSERAND Anne-Laure | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 0:34:23 | 940 | National |
15 | MUSSET Tiffany | 1988 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 932 | National |
16 | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:48 | 927 | National |
17 | DAVY Emmanuelle | 1987 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 919 | National |
18 | VASSEUR Alizée | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE MAYENNE | FRA | 0:34:93 | 903 | National |
19 | AUVINET Laurence | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | National |
20 | LEFEUVRE Nadège | 1987 | ES CRAON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 893 | National |
21 | CROISSANT Lucie | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 861 | National |
22 | HOULGARD Anne | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 858 | National |
23 | CROISSANT Julie | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:09 | 844 | National |
24 | BALZANO Jenny | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 838 | National |
25 | GUEZILLE Eva | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:25 | 837 | National |
26 | SABATTE Laure | 1989 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 806 | National |
27 | LE GOFF Lisa | 1992 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:37:19 | 791 | |
28 | LEGRAND Anaïs | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:37:54 | 774 | National |
29 | HATET Chloé | 1989 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:81 | 761 | National |
30 | EVENO Delphine | 1989 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:38:30 | 738 | National |
31 | ESNAULT Claire | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 687 | National |
32 | BLOUIN Jessica | 1989 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1163 | National |
2 | LAUNAY Eugénie | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | National |
3 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | National |
4 | GEHIN Anne-Laure | 1988 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | National |
5 | LEGOUT Axelle | 1990 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1007 | National |
6 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:64 | 971 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAISNE Gwendoline | 1989 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | National |
2 | LE CORRE Marine | 1988 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1031 | National |
3 | LE BRIS Philippine | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1018 | National |
4 | PICARDA Sterenn | 1990 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | National |
5 | BLIN Julie | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 0:34:23 | 940 | National |
6 | CHACUN Maëva | 1991 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:35:21 | 889 | National |