Nationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 05 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRILL Andrej | 1991 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 4:10:69 | 1153 | |
2 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:14:47 | 1121 | |
3 | TRILLAUD Quentin | 1993 | FRANCE | FRA | 4:23:66 | 1045 | |
4 | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:24:55 | 1038 | |
5 | HILLION Vincent | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:31:67 | 981 | |
6 | BOUCHERIE Louis | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:32:06 | 978 | |
7 | BOURAS Redha | 1995 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:32:21 | 976 | |
8 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:39:40 | 921 | |
9 | DUC Quentin | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:41:05 | 908 | |
10 | GUEGUEN Jerome | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:46:25 | 869 | |
11 | JARRIOT Arthur | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 4:46:71 | 865 | |
12 | GARABEDIAN Alexandre | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 4:46:98 | 863 | |
13 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:53:09 | 819 | |
14 | MORVAN Paul | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:53:45 | 816 | |
15 | BONASERA Marco | 1997 | ITALIE | ITA | 4:55:08 | 804 | |
16 | BEN HAJ Sadok | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 4:57:03 | 791 | |
17 | ROUMIER William | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 4:57:36 | 788 | |
18 | TURQUETILLE Yaël | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 5:00:96 | 763 | |
19 | COLOMBO Jules | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:01:03 | 762 | |
20 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 5:02:61 | 752 | |
21 | GHAZI Mehdi-Osmane | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:05:99 | 728 | |
22 | FLAVENOT Laurent | 1965 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:06:54 | 725 | |
23 | FRINQUELLO Thomas | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:07:69 | 717 | |
24 | TRANDAFIR Alexandru | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 5:08:77 | 710 | |
25 | ION Tiberiu | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 5:09:20 | 707 | |
26 | KAREL Viktor | 1998 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 5:15:72 | 664 | |
27 | PILATE James | 1995 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 5:23:31 | 615 | |
28 | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 5:23:42 | 615 | |
29 | RUSSO Leonardo | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 5:24:38 | 609 | |
30 | GIRARD Frederic | 1996 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 5:28:10 | 586 | |
31 | PARISI Vincent | 1996 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 5:38:64 | 523 | |
32 | GRANDE Nicolas | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:41:53 | 507 | |
33 | OLIVIÉ Nicolas | 1997 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:42:32 | 502 | |
34 | GELLY Antoine | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 5:42:71 | 500 | |
35 | BROCHET Thierry | 1957 | ST-DENIS UNION SPORTS | FRA | 6:04:56 | 384 | |
36 | RAFFO Jules | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 6:07:64 | 369 |