Nationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 05 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTER Jessica | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:83 | 1245 | National |
2 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1141 | Interregional |
3 | LEMAITRE Marine | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1136 | Interregional |
4 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1105 | Regional |
5 | LEDEREROVA Lucia | 1995 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:31:33 | 1098 | Interregional |
6 | BONTEMPELLI Sofia | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:73 | 1075 | Regional |
7 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1048 | Regional |
8 | COTE LEDUC Laurence | 1992 | CANADA | CAN | 0:32:23 | 1048 | Regional |
9 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:32:86 | 1013 | Regional |
10 | RASPOLLI Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:33:07 | 1002 | Departemental 50 |
11 | CHIOFALO Eleanora | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:33:19 | 995 | Departemental 50 |
12 | BOETS Isabelle | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:33:26 | 991 | Regional |
13 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:33:48 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
14 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 966 | Regional |
15 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:33 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
16 | TEODORESCU Anca | 1993 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:34:34 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
17 | MAMMOLITI Rachele | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:35:22 | 888 | |
18 | KOSOBUDOVA Aneta | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:35:42 | 878 | |
19 | COUDERC Clotilde | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:50 | 874 | |
20 | SAUVAGE Marie | 1969 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:35:51 | 874 | |
21 | VALIBOUZE Annick | 1960 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 865 | |
22 | FRADIN Oriane | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:35:74 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
23 | GUERIN CALMETTES Tilia | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:74 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
24 | GALANTIN Maëlle | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
25 | OLOHOU Charline | 1995 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 841 | |
26 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:19 | 839 | |
27 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:42 | 828 | |
28 | LEPETIT Angèle | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:54 | 822 | |
29 | PATRONE Irene | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:37:49 | 776 | |
30 | MACHACKOVA Cristina | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:37:54 | 774 | |
31 | SIMKOVA Karolina | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:37:65 | 769 | |
32 | ARDELANOVA Alina | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:37:84 | 760 | |
33 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:37:97 | 753 | |
34 | PROHNISCHI Dana | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:37:98 | 753 | |
35 | DEBAVELAERE Marion | 1998 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:38:03 | 751 | |
36 | BABLON Maelys | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:38:73 | 718 | |
37 | LUIGI Esther | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:38:83 | 714 | |
38 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:39:19 | 697 | |
39 | VANHELST Perrine | 1996 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:65 | 676 | |
40 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:39:70 | 674 | |
41 | MORETTI Sarah | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:12 | 656 | |
42 | HOYAU Blandine | 1996 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:40:16 | 654 | |
43 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:58 | 636 | |
44 | VAUVERT Melanie | 1998 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:41:45 | 599 | |
45 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:59 | 593 | |
46 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:42:05 | 574 | |
47 | DUCREUX Marie-Sophie | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:14 | 570 | |
48 | KOPRIVOVA Romana | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:43:15 | 530 | |
49 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:43:18 | 528 | |
50 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:45:92 | 426 | |
51 | SAUVANET Sophie | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:47:39 | 376 | |
52 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:47:48 | 373 | |
53 | SVOBODOVA Alena | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:47:58 | 369 | |
54 | VALCKE Yinthe | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:53:49 | 200 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTER Jessica | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 0:28:59 | 1259 | National |
2 | DEL'HOMME Solène | 1994 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1173 | Interregional |
3 | BAHUET Alice | 1993 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1153 | Interregional |
4 | LEMAITRE Marine | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1119 | Regional |
5 | LEDEREROVA Lucia | 1995 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:31:39 | 1095 | Interregional |
6 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:58 | 1084 | Interregional |
7 | BONTEMPELLI Sofia | 1995 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | Regional |
8 | RASPOLLI Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:32:46 | 1035 | Regional |
9 | COTE LEDUC Laurence | 1992 | CANADA | CAN | 0:32:81 | 1016 | Departemental 50 |
10 | SMOLENOVA Simona | 1992 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:32:97 | 1007 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LECHEVALIER Léa | 1995 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:33:33 | 987 | Regional |
12 | CHIOFALO Eleanora | 1992 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:33:35 | 986 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOETS Isabelle | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:34:04 | 950 | Departemental 50 |
14 | LEBON Laura | 1992 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:45 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:49 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
16 | TEODORESCU Anca | 1993 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:34:65 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
17 | KOSOBUDOVA Aneta | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:34:69 | 916 | |
18 | MAMMOLITI Rachele | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:35:95 | 851 | |
19 | GUERIN CALMETTES Tilia | 1996 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:98 | 850 | |
20 | VALIBOUZE Annick | 1960 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:20 | 839 | |
21 | ARDELANOVA Alina | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:36:74 | 812 | |
22 | LEPETIT Angèle | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:76 | 811 | |
23 | BOUAYAD AGHA Salima | 1959 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:85 | 807 | |
24 | GALANTIN Maëlle | 1995 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:36:93 | 803 | |
25 | SIMKOVA Karolina | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:37:14 | 793 | |
26 | PATRONE Irene | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:37:46 | 778 | |
27 | REKIOUK Kamila | 1997 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:38:12 | 746 | |
28 | MACHACKOVA Cristina | 1994 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:38:56 | 726 | |
29 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:38:60 | 724 | |
30 | DEBAVELAERE Marion | 1998 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:03 | 704 | |
31 | LUIGI Esther | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:39:64 | 677 | |
32 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:40:55 | 637 | |
33 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:41:10 | 613 | |
34 | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:38 | 602 | |
35 | DUCREUX Eugenie | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:41:88 | 581 | |
36 | VAUVERT Melanie | 1998 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:42:22 | 567 | |
37 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:45:39 | 445 | |
38 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:47:09 | 386 | |
39 | SAUVANET Sophie | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:47:92 | 358 |