Nationale
PARIS (GV)
Du Samedi 05 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 06 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASPOLLI Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:35:69 | 1154 | Interregional |
2 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:36:68 | 1106 | Regional |
3 | LEDEREROVA Lucia | 1995 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:37:11 | 1086 | Interregional |
4 | PROHNISCHI Dana | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:38:01 | 1044 | Regional |
5 | MAMBRINI Elisa | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:38:69 | 1013 | Regional |
6 | RICCI Raissa | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:38:97 | 1000 | Regional |
7 | VEIZEROVA Lucia | 1981 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:39:09 | 994 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:39:70 | 967 | |
9 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:39:77 | 964 | Regional |
10 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:40:38 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
11 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:40:66 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PROKOPOVA Dominika | 1995 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:40:94 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
13 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:40:96 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
14 | BOETS Isabelle | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:41:42 | 892 | Departemental 50 |
15 | ILIE Bianca | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:41:45 | 890 | |
16 | VANHELST Perrine | 1996 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:70 | 880 | Departemental 50 |
17 | PATRONI Laura | 1991 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:92 | 870 | |
18 | SIMA Bianca | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:42:02 | 866 | |
19 | PRAGEROVA Tereza | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:42:52 | 845 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CLEMENT Barbara | 1996 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:42:62 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
21 | SIMKOVA Karolina | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:42:82 | 833 | |
22 | KOPRIVOVA Romana | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:43:21 | 817 | |
23 | ADAMS Kymberly | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:43:31 | 812 | |
24 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:43:43 | 808 | |
25 | ARDELANOVA Alina | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:43:76 | 794 | |
26 | HOYAU Blandine | 1996 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:44:47 | 766 | |
27 | PATRONE Irene | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:44:47 | 766 | |
28 | ZANI Matilde | 1996 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:44:52 | 764 | |
29 | TREHIOU Solene | 1999 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:45:03 | 744 | |
30 | MORETTI Sarah | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:45:17 | 738 | |
31 | SIMONOVA Terezie | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:45:24 | 735 | |
32 | GOEDEFROYE Alicia | 1996 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:45:47 | 726 | |
33 | PLESSIS Coralie | 1995 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:46:04 | 705 | |
34 | LEBLANC Clementine | 1997 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:46:72 | 679 | |
35 | MEJTOVA Monika | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:47:34 | 656 | |
36 | GUIOT Camille | 1992 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:47:51 | 650 | |
37 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:47:71 | 642 | |
38 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:48:55 | 612 | |
39 | SAMSON Sylvia | 1991 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:49:67 | 573 | |
40 | DEHECQ Léa | 1998 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:49:91 | 565 | |
41 | DEBAVELAERE Marion | 1998 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:50:13 | 557 | |
42 | RICHTER Dorothée | 1982 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:37 | 549 | |
43 | LEFEVRE Mériam | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:43 | 547 | |
44 | WEPIERRE Coline | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:51:04 | 527 | |
45 | ALLIO Coralie | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:51:15 | 523 | |
46 | VAUVERT Melanie | 1998 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:51:34 | 517 | |
47 | RISTIC Diana | 1998 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:51:76 | 503 | |
48 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:51:86 | 500 | |
49 | DI STASIO Giada | 1998 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:51:91 | 499 | |
50 | TREHIOU Margot | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:56:64 | 358 | |
51 | SVOBODOVA Alena | 1998 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:56:66 | 358 | |
52 | VAUVERT Vanessa | 2001 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:57:85 | 326 | |
53 | DEWACHTER Emma | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:58:48 | 310 | |
54 | LUCARELLI Ophélie | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:00:46 | 262 | |
55 | VALCKE Yinthe | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:02:35 | 220 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RASPOLLI Beatrice | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:35:09 | 1184 | National |
2 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | FRANCE | FRA | 0:35:82 | 1148 | Interregional |
3 | LEDEREROVA Lucia | 1995 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:35:86 | 1146 | National |
4 | PROHNISCHI Dana | 1996 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:36:92 | 1095 | Interregional |
5 | MAMBRINI Elisa | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:38:24 | 1033 | Regional |
6 | RICCI Raissa | 1993 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | Regional |
7 | VEIZEROVA Lucia | 1981 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:38:98 | 999 | Departemental 50 |
8 | KALKA DEBIDINE Mylène | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:39:28 | 986 | Regional |
9 | PROKOPOVA Dominika | 1995 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 0:40:42 | 935 | Departemental 50 |
10 | KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:40:46 | 933 | Departemental 50 |
11 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:40:64 | 925 | |
12 | DESPREZ Cassandra | 1992 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 0:40:65 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
13 | BOETS Isabelle | 1995 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:40:72 | 922 | Departemental 50 |
14 | SIMKOVA Karolina | 1999 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:41:14 | 904 | |
15 | ILIE Bianca | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:41:35 | 895 | |
16 | PATRONI Laura | 1991 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:41:42 | 892 | |
17 | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:41:49 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
18 | SIMA Bianca | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:41:87 | 872 | |
19 | ARDELANOVA Alina | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:41:90 | 871 | |
20 | KOPRIVOVA Romana | 1997 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:42:21 | 858 | |
21 | ADAMS Kymberly | 2000 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:42:25 | 856 | |
22 | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:42:43 | 849 | |
23 | VANHELST Perrine | 1996 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:48 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
24 | PATRONE Irene | 1994 | ITALIE | ITA | 0:42:92 | 828 | |
25 | TREHIOU Solene | 1999 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | 0:43:61 | 800 | |
26 | MORETTI Sarah | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:44:36 | 770 | |
27 | GAILLARD Louise | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 0:47:19 | 661 | |
28 | LEBLANC Clementine | 1997 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:47:32 | 657 | |
29 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:49:04 | 595 | |
30 | RICHTER Dorothée | 1982 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:50:80 | 535 | |
31 | DEHECQ Léa | 1998 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:50:84 | 533 | |
32 | ALLIO Coralie | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:51:38 | 516 | |
33 | WEPIERRE Coline | 1999 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 0:52:38 | 484 |