Départementale
PARIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 10 Decembre 2022 au Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMASSIN Camille | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:39:29 | 0 | |
2 | WATEL Josselyn | 2011 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:43 | 0 | |
3 | SAILLOUR TAILLANDIER Adriel | 2011 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:41:12 | 0 | |
4 | DALLEMAGNE Luc | 2011 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:41:46 | 0 | |
5 | KAHN Arthur | 2011 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:44:24 | 0 | |
6 | KLEIN Edgar | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:74 | 0 | |
7 | BONHOMME Niloh | 2011 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:46:34 | 0 | |
8 | ELJASZEWICZ Gaspard | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:46:55 | 0 | |
9 | CABARRUS Oscar | 2011 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:46:92 | 0 | |
10 | CHAVANNE BRUCKER Theodor | 2013 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:48:12 | 0 | |
11 | MORLEY-PEGGE Esteban | 2012 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:49:92 | 0 | |
12 | BROCHARD-HORESNYI Camille | 2013 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:50:00 | 0 | |
13 | BRAHMI Anas | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:50:39 | 0 | |
14 | GOMRI CHAMBON Sacha | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:51:20 | 0 | |
15 | LOUEZ Maxen | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:51:20 | 0 | |
16 | BAHEZRE GROS Antoine | 2011 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:52:59 | 0 | |
17 | BROCHARD HORESNYI Eliott | 2014 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:56:40 | 0 | |
18 | ZIDI Ariles | 2014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:52 | 0 | |
19 | FOURRAT Arthur | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:58:21 | 0 | |
20 | CANU Valentin | 2014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 1:05:05 | 0 | |
21 | NGUYEN Hadrien | 2014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMASSIN Camille | 2011 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:99 | 561 | |
2 | WATEL Josselyn | 2011 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 491 | |
3 | SAILLOUR TAILLANDIER Adriel | 2011 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:41:54 | 460 | |
4 | DALLEMAGNE Luc | 2011 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:41:93 | 445 | |
5 | KAHN Arthur | 2011 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:42:05 | 441 | |
6 | KLEIN Edgar | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:44:17 | 366 | |
7 | ELJASZEWICZ Gaspard | 2012 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:46:01 | 307 | |
8 | BONHOMME Niloh | 2011 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:46:31 | 298 | |
9 | CHAVANNE BRUCKER Theodor | 2013 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:47:21 | 271 | |
10 | MASCIO Come | 2011 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:48:38 | 239 | |
11 | MORLEY-PEGGE Esteban | 2012 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:49:05 | 221 | |
12 | BROCHARD-HORESNYI Camille | 2013 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:49:06 | 221 | |
13 | HAMMOUMA Liam | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:49:25 | 216 | |
14 | BAHEZRE GROS Antoine | 2011 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:50:44 | 186 | |
15 | BRAHMI Anas | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:50:77 | 178 | |
16 | LOUEZ Maxen | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:54:46 | 102 | |
17 | BROCHARD HORESNYI Eliott | 2014 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:55:80 | 80 | |
18 | FOURRAT Arthur | 2013 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:57:78 | 52 | |
19 | CANU Valentin | 2014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:58:75 | 40 | |
20 | ZIDI Ariles | 2014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:70 | 22 | |
21 | NGUYEN Hadrien | 2014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:02:39 | 10 | |
22 | DUMAINE Tristan | 2012 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | CHERNI Assim | 2011 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | - | Disq. |