Nationale
MASSY (FRA)
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:23:96 | 1121 | |
2 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:24:93 | 1108 | |
3 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:25:51 | 1101 | |
4 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:95 | 1095 | |
5 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:09 | 1081 | |
6 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:31 | 1078 | |
7 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:28:06 | 1068 | |
8 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:29:36 | 1052 | |
9 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:29 | 1040 | |
10 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:30:38 | 1039 | |
11 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:47 | 1025 | |
12 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1025 | |
13 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:31:51 | 1025 | |
14 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:31:52 | 1025 | |
15 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:32:61 | 1011 | |
16 | DELACOUR Hippolyte | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:32:71 | 1010 | |
17 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:53 | 1000 | |
18 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:34:45 | 988 | |
19 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:35:50 | 976 | |
20 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:36:13 | 968 | |
21 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:36:54 | 963 | |
22 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:36:58 | 963 | |
23 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:38:10 | 944 | |
24 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:38:69 | 937 | |
25 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:39:19 | 931 | |
26 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:39:42 | 929 | |
27 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:39:80 | 924 | |
28 | TOUIL Abdelkader | 2003 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:40:62 | 914 | |
29 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:40:74 | 913 | |
30 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:40:86 | 912 | |
31 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:41:11 | 909 | |
32 | SHEPELEV Vladislav | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:41:44 | 905 | |
33 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:33 | 894 | |
34 | LAVIALLE Alan | 2005 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:43:44 | 881 | |
35 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:44:78 | 866 | |
36 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:46:76 | 844 | |
37 | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:60 | 834 | |
38 | SALIBBA Milan | 2006 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:47:98 | 830 | |
39 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:48:01 | 829 | |
40 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:49 | 824 | |
41 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:20:46 | 1167 | |
2 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:21:63 | 1152 | |
3 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:24:24 | 1117 | |
4 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:24:44 | 1115 | |
5 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:16 | 1105 | |
6 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:26:44 | 1089 | |
7 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:61 | 1074 | |
8 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:06 | 1055 | |
2 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:29:28 | 1053 | |
3 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:30:07 | 1043 | |
4 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:30:24 | 1041 | |
5 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:30:75 | 1034 | |
6 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:30:94 | 1032 | |
7 | DELACOUR Hippolyte | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:31:77 | 1021 | |
8 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:86 | 1008 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:34:08 | 993 | |
2 | LE ROUX Idriss | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:37:79 | 948 | |
3 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:39:09 | 932 | |
4 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:39:64 | 926 | |
5 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:74 | 925 | |
6 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:40:58 | 915 | |
7 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:44:60 | 868 | |
8 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |