Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 17 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 1179 | |
2 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:89 | 1172 | |
3 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 1166 | |
4 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:76 | 1119 | |
5 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:16 | 1108 | |
6 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:18 | 1107 | |
7 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1104 | |
8 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:06:30 | 1104 | |
9 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:06:40 | 1101 | |
10 | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1097 | |
11 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:65 | 1094 | |
12 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 1:06:81 | 1090 | |
13 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1080 | |
14 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1078 | |
15 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:07:29 | 1077 | |
16 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1067 | |
17 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:72 | 1065 | |
18 | FLEURY Carla | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 1:07:79 | 1063 | |
19 | SEIGNEUR Stella | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1060 | |
20 | ROCCHI Lena | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:06 | 1056 | |
21 | HESSE Sarah | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:21 | 1052 | |
22 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:22 | 1051 | |
23 | CHERIFI Naella | 2006 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:65 | 987 | |
24 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COEFFARD Oriane | 2005 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:50 | 1183 | |
2 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1181 | |
3 | VIDEMENT Isabelle | 2007 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1181 | |
4 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1133 | |
5 | FERRON Floriane | 2006 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1133 | |
6 | PARMENTIER Romane | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:05:28 | 1132 | |
7 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1122 | |
8 | EL GAMAH Sawsane | 2005 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:97 | 1113 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | C.N DEAUVILLE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1115 | |
2 | METAILLER Marion | 2004 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1103 | |
3 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:06:63 | 1095 | |
4 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:06:79 | 1090 | |
5 | ZOCCARATO Laura | 2002 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 1089 | |
6 | SICHEL Lisa | 2002 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 1:07:02 | 1084 | |
7 | SENEZ Lou-Ann | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:07:09 | 1082 | |
8 | VERDIER Anouk | 2002 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:55 | 1069 |