Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 22 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1243 | National |
2 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1169 | National |
3 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1164 | National |
4 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:45 | 1162 | Interregional |
5 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:59 | 1154 | National |
6 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:33:10 | 1125 | Interregional |
7 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:33:30 | 1113 | Regional |
8 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:67 | 1092 | Interregional |
9 | LAPORTERIE Nelly | 1982 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1091 | Regional |
10 | MARINETTE Joana | 1991 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:72 | 1089 | Regional |
11 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:00 | 1073 | Interregional |
12 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:18 | 1063 | Regional |
13 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1062 | Regional |
14 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:34:40 | 1051 | Regional |
15 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:43 | 1049 | Regional |
16 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | Regional |
17 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 1039 | Regional |
18 | MORICE Auréline | 1988 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:34:70 | 1034 | Departemental 50 |
19 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1025 | Regional |
20 | SARFATI Judith | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | Regional |
21 | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1003 | Regional |
22 | BOQUET Roxane | 1992 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:34 | 999 | Regional |
23 | MARQUIER Manon | 1993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:51 | 990 | Departemental 50 |
24 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:35:52 | 989 | Regional |
25 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:35:80 | 974 | Regional |
26 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:36:28 | 948 | Regional |
27 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:49 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
28 | GAN Celly | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
29 | CANET Soline | 1994 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:29 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
30 | GATTI Cassandra | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:37:78 | 870 | |
31 | NGUYEN THANH SON Léa | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:37:91 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
32 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMARE Alison | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1264 | National |
2 | BONAVENTURE Anaïs | 1994 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1228 | National |
3 | CREDEVILLE Cloé | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1220 | National |
4 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:50 | 1159 | National |
5 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1151 | National |
6 | BUFFIER Maud | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1104 | Interregional |
7 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:33:48 | 1103 | Interregional |
8 | LAPORTERIE Nelly | 1982 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1055 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASTARD Marine | 1994 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 1052 | Regional |
2 | SARFATI Judith | 1994 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:35:06 | 1014 | Regional |
3 | MARQUIER Manon | 1993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1009 | Regional |
4 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1005 | Regional |
5 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:35:35 | 998 | Regional |
6 | SALOME Laura | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 992 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ROBLIN Caroline | 1994 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:36:29 | 948 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GAN Celly | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:07 | 1069 | Regional |
2 | DRAGIC Dzevka | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:31 | 1056 | Regional |
3 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:34:51 | 1044 | Regional |
4 | GROSSETETE Florine | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 1043 | Regional |
5 | BRIERE Marine | 1995 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | Regional |
6 | BRICHE Sarah | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 0:35:32 | 1000 | Regional |
7 | BESNARD Célia | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:36:02 | 962 | Regional |