Départementale
MONTREUIL
Du Samedi 29 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1049 | |
2 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:17:21 | 1020 | |
3 | LEBLANC Ines | 2004 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:18:26 | 1005 | |
4 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:22:27 | 947 | |
5 | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:24:25 | 919 | |
6 | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:24:41 | 917 | |
7 | CABRIES Alhena | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:25:95 | 896 | |
8 | MILLET Yula | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:27:10 | 880 | |
9 | BEKKARI Amina | 2005 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:30:06 | 840 | |
10 | REMONDES Priscillia | 2006 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:30:14 | 839 | |
11 | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:30:62 | 833 | |
12 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:30:65 | 832 | |
13 | LE VACON Ilona | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:30:77 | 831 | |
14 | SMANI Célia | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:31:17 | 825 | |
15 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:31:83 | 817 | |
16 | OANE Kyra | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:32:26 | 811 | |
17 | MOUSSOUNI Alicia | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:32:35 | 810 | |
18 | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:33:88 | 790 | |
19 | SADEQ Rim | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:34:78 | 778 | |
20 | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:35:07 | 775 | |
21 | ROUSSEL Juliette | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:35:95 | 763 | |
22 | DOUIDI Safya | 2005 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:36:86 | 752 | |
23 | TIGRINE Chanez | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:40:40 | 708 | |
24 | RHOMARI Shaima | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 2:41:49 | 695 | |
25 | DJENAD Mélina | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:43:00 | 676 | |
26 | FABREGA Aurore | 1989 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:43:65 | 669 | |
27 | BRUNET Clémence | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:45:08 | 652 | |
28 | GUENDOUZI Sirine | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 2:48:06 | 617 | |
29 | MERAHI Ghada | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:49:53 | 600 | |
30 | BOTELLO Keythe | 2004 | FRA | 2:56:38 | 526 | ||
31 | RIBEIRO Camille | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 3:20:19 | 304 | |
32 | MAHE-TAHOR Ines | 2006 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MOUHOUNE Lydia | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BINGUE SIDIBE Odhia | 2005 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |