Championnats de France Cadets

Nationale

METZ

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2009 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2009

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOLY Damien 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:02:06 1228 National
2 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 4:02:65 1223 National
3 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:04:40 1208 National
4 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:04:61 1206 National
5 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:06:42 1190 National
6 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:06:58 1189 National
7 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:06:59 1189 National
8 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 4:06:60 1189 National
9 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:06:67 1188 National
10 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:08:65 1171 National
11 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 4:09:12 1167 National
12 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:09:36 1165 National
13 LEFOL Vincent 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:09:44 1164 National
14 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:09:54 1163 National
15 POUESSEL Paul 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 4:10:41 1156 National
16 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:10:71 1153 National
17 APPERT Amory 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:10:83 1152 National
18 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:11:06 1150 National
19 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 4:11:25 1149 National
20 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:11:72 1145 National
21 TORMENTO Hugo 1993 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA 4:12:12 1141 National
22 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA 4:12:46 1138 National
23 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA 4:13:10 1133 National
24 CABO-HURLE Kevin 1993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 4:13:13 1133 National
25 BERETTA Matteo 1993 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 4:13:44 1130 National
26 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:13:55 1129 National
27 HUET Matthieu 1992 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 4:13:71 1128 National
28 RUIZ Lucas 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:14:95 1117 National
29 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 CN BREST FRA 4:15:51 1112 National
30 JULIO Raphaël 1993 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 4:15:71 1111 National
31 LEDUC Flavien 1993 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:16:32 1106 National
32 FABRE Jérôme 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:16:54 1104 National
33 GROUX Robin 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:16:61 1103 National
34 HOBEL Alexandre 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:16:80 1102 National
35 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:17:00 1100 National
36 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 4:17:18 1098 National
37 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:17:30 1097 National
38 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 CN AVIGNON FRA 4:17:48 1096 National
39 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 VIERZON NATATION FRA 4:17:64 1095 National
40 PERATE Thibaut 1992 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 4:17:87 1093 National
41 FUCHS Théo 1993 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:17:91 1092 National
42 GUERIN Simon 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:17:93 1092 National
43 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:18:01 1092 National
44 ASSIE Pierre-Louis 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:18:09 1091 National
45 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:18:38 1088 National
46 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 AS BONDY FRA 4:18:42 1088 National
47 BLIVET Romain 1992 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 4:19:14 1082 National
48 DANIEL Jean 1993 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 4:19:58 1078 National
49 ARANEGA Jonathan 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:19:71 1077 National
50 VANRENTERGHEM Thibault 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 4:19:76 1077 National
51 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 US LE PONTET FRA 4:20:28 1073 National
52 MAISONNEUVE Swann 1993 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA 4:20:39 1072 Interregional
53 XATART Quentin 1992 CN CANNES FRA 4:20:95 1067 Interregional
54 BIOL Pierre 1993 CN MARSEILLE FRA 4:20:96 1067 Interregional
55 MORANT Thibaut 1993 CN EPINAL FRA 4:21:28 1064 Interregional
56 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 4:21:35 1064 Interregional
57 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 4:21:63 1062 Interregional
58 ARNAL Mathieu 1992 SO MILLAU N FRA 4:21:78 1060 Interregional
59 HARDY Kevin 1992 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 4:21:98 1059 Interregional
60 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 4:21:99 1059 Interregional
61 FICHET François 1992 CN POISSY FRA 4:22:25 1056 Interregional
62 CHADER Yannis 1992 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 4:22:31 1056 Interregional
63 FIORI Pierre 1993 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 4:22:33 1056 Interregional
64 DEMUTH Stanislas 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:22:39 1055 Interregional
65 GRET Jérémy 1993 STADE DE VANVES FRA 4:22:71 1053 Interregional
66 THIN Nicolas 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 4:23:23 1048 Interregional
67 SAYER Thomas 1992 CN EPINAL FRA 4:24:44 1039 Interregional
68 THOS Antoine 1992 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:24:47 1038 Interregional
69 DAGUET Millan 1993 ASPTT NICE FRA 4:25:56 1030 Interregional
70 SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime 1993 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 4:25:75 1028 Interregional
71 MORLET Mathieu 1993 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 4:25:91 1027 Interregional
72 COTTIN Arnaud 1993 CN GIVET FRA 4:26:11 1025 Interregional
73 PERRY Vincent 1993 TAHITI TAH 4:30:60 989 Regional
74 LE NOACH Louis 1993 EN TOURS FRA 4:33:54 966 Regional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 JOLY Damien 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 3:58:94 1256 National
2 MUTTI Charles 1992 CN ANTIBES FRA 4:02:25 1227 National
3 NAOUAR Walid 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 4:02:88 1221 National
4 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 4:04:89 1204 National
5 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 4:05:02 1202 National
6 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 4:11:13 1150 National
7 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 4:11:93 1143 National
8 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HANNACHI Fedi 1993 LYON NATATION FRA 4:04:52 1207 National
2 APPERT Amory 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 4:05:49 1198 National
3 VENTURI Romain 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 4:07:72 1179 National
4 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 SPN POITIERS FRA 4:11:51 1146 National
5 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 4:13:05 1133 National
6 COZIGOU Killian 1992 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 4:14:04 1125 National
7 LEFOL Vincent 1992 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 4:15:77 1110 National
8 GUENEAU Romain 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 4:24:53 1038 Interregional